Reported 179,456 shares, up 1 (0.0%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 7.8%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2023-03-31 | 1304642 |
| 2023-06-30 | 1406935 |
| 2023-09-30 | 1209534 |
| 2023-12-31 | 1083914 |
| 2024-03-31 | 17158239 |
| 2024-06-30 | 26470752 |
| 2024-09-30 | 13319760 |
| 2024-12-31 | 7778584 |
| 2025-03-31 | 3568623 |
| 2025-06-30 | 4136516 |
| 2025-09-30 | 7742180 |
| 2025-12-31 | 6995573 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | Added | 859,407 | +247,377 (40.4%) | < 0.01% | $6,995,573 | 2026-01-29 | |
| Q3 2025 | Added | 612,030 | +12,535 (2.1%) | < 0.01% | $7,742,180 | 2025-11-07 | |
| Q2 2025 | Reduced | 599,495 | -72,562 (-10.8%) | < 0.01% | $4,136,516 | 2025-08-11 | |
| Q1 2025 | Added | 672,057 | +12,855 (2.0%) | < 0.01% | $3,568,623 | 2025-05-09 | |
| Q4 2024 | Added | 659,202 | +13,552 (2.1%) | < 0.01% | $7,778,584 | 2025-02-11 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 645,650 | +60,661 (10.4%) | < 0.01% | $13,319,760 | 2024-11-13 | |
| Q2 2024 | Added | 584,989 | +147,725 (33.8%) | < 0.01% | $26,470,752 | 2024-08-13 | |
| Q1 2024 | Added | 437,264 | +257,808 (143.7%) | < 0.01% | $17,158,239 | 2024-05-10 | |
| Q4 2023 | Unchanged | 179,456 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $1,083,914 | 2024-02-14 | |
| Q3 2023 | Unchanged | 179,456 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $1,209,534 | 2023-11-14 | |
| Q2 2023 | Added | 179,456 | +1 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $1,406,935 | 2023-08-14 | |
| Q1 2023 | New | 179,455 | +179,455 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $1,304,642 | 2023-05-15 |
Who else reported the position
33 managers reported CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDING for Q2 2023.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ikarian Capital LLC | Unchanged | 192,260 | 0 | 0.24% | $1,507,318 | 2 qtrs |
| VANGUARD GROUP INC This report | Added | 179,456 | +1 | < 0.01% | $1,406,935 | 2 qtrs |
| Sio Capital Management LLC | Unchanged | 150,000 | 0 | 0.3% | $1,176,000 | 2 qtrs |
| BlackRock Inc | Added | 81,964 | +9,807 | < 0.01% | $642,598 | 2 qtrs |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT LLC | Unchanged | 37,976 | 0 | < 0.01% | $297,732 | 2 qtrs |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | Unchanged | 32,865 | 0 | < 0.01% | $257,661 | 2 qtrs |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | Added | 31,600 | +17,919 | < 0.01% | $247,744 | 2 qtrs |
| STATE STREET CORPORATION | Unchanged | 13,179 | 0 | < 0.01% | $103,323 | 2 qtrs |
| Tekla Capital Management LLC | Unchanged | 5,143 | 0 | < 0.01% | $40,321 | 2 qtrs |
| FMR LLC | Reduced | 3,353 | -12 | < 0.01% | $26,288 | 2 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2023
- Filed
- August 14, 2023
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COM NEW
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 179,456
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.