Form 13-F position report

CREATIVE MEDIA & CMNTY TR CORP

Reported by UBS Group AG

CMCT CUSIP 12564W102 Manager CIK 0001610520

First reported at 200 shares this quarter.

New
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q2 2025
Shares 200 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $1,608 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 1 Through Q2 2025

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2025-06-30 1608
2025-09-30 12
2025-12-31 8696
2026-03-31 0

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

4 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for CREATIVE MEDIA & CMNTY TR CORP held by UBS Group AG.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q1 2026 Reduced 0 -2,344 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2026-05-05
Q4 2025 Added 2,344 +2,342 (117100.0%) < 0.01% $8,696 2026-01-29
Q3 2025 Reduced 2 -198 (-99.0%) < 0.01% $12 2025-11-13
Q2 2025 New 200 +200 (0.0%) < 0.01% $1,608 2025-08-14

Who else reported the position

17 managers reported CREATIVE MEDIA & CMNTY TR CORP for Q2 2025.

Managers reporting CREATIVE MEDIA & CMNTY TR CORP in Q2 2025.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Cerity Partners LLC New 11,173 +11,173 < 0.01% $89,831 1 qtr
Harel Insurance Investments & Financial Services Ltd New 4,584 +4,584 < 0.01% $37,000 1 qtr
ADVISOR GROUP HOLDINGS INC New 2,902 +2,902 < 0.01% $23,331 1 qtr
Bank of America Corporation New 932 +932 < 0.01% $7,493 1 qtr
BlackRock Inc New 849 +849 < 0.01% $6,826 1 qtr
MORGAN STANLEY New 254 +254 < 0.01% $2,042 1 qtr
UBS Group AG This report New 200 +200 < 0.01% $1,608 1 qtr
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA New 72 +72 < 0.01% $1,000 1 qtr
CALDWELL SUTTER CAPITAL INC New 121 +121 < 0.01% $973 1 qtr
WELLS FARGO & COMPANY MN New 103 +103 < 0.01% $828 1 qtr
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2025
Filed
August 14, 2025
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
COM NEW

Voting authority reported

Sole
200
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.