First reported at 43,350 shares this quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | 6520 |
| 2026-06-30 | 0 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
Who else reported the position
36 managers reported HYPERSCALE DATA INC for Q1 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | New | 18,949,688 | +18,949,688 | < 0.01% | $2,842,453 | 1 qtr |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 3,734,034 | +251,117 | < 0.01% | $561,868 | 3 qtrs |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | New | 1,975,358 | +1,975,358 | < 0.01% | $296,304 | 1 qtr |
| UBS Group AG | Reduced | 1,974,060 | -18,862 | < 0.01% | $296,109 | 6 qtrs |
| STATE STREET CORPORATION | Reduced | 1,544,900 | -277,800 | < 0.01% | $232,353 | 2 qtrs |
| BlackRock Inc | Reduced | 1,108,600 | -2 | < 0.01% | $166,733 | 6 qtrs |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORPORATION | Reduced | 737,428 | -133,828 | < 0.01% | $110,909 | 2 qtrs |
| Invesco Ltd | New | 541,573 | +541,573 | < 0.01% | $81,453 | 1 qtr |
| Virtu Financial LLC | Reduced | 244,616 | -582,794 | < 0.01% | $37,000 | 4 qtrs |
| Vanguard Global Advisers LLC | New | 141,073 | +141,073 | < 0.01% | $21,161 | 1 qtr |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- March 31, 2026
- Filed
- May 22, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COM SHS
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 43,350
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.