Reported 1,326 shares, down 1,370 (50.8%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value -25.0%; share count -50.8% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 5000 |
| 2021-12-31 | 3000 |
| 2022-03-31 | 5000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 3000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 3000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 200 |
| 2023-03-31 | 92 |
| 2023-06-30 | 0 |
| 2023-12-31 | 20 |
| 2024-03-31 | 0 |
| 2024-06-30 | 845 |
| 2024-09-30 | 564 |
| 2024-12-31 | 257 |
| 2025-03-31 | 40 |
| 2025-06-30 | 30 |
| 2025-09-30 | 18 |
| 2025-12-31 | 14 |
| 2026-03-31 | 0 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 0 | -614 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2026-05-05 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 614 | -224 (-26.7%) | < 0.01% | $14 | 2026-01-29 | |
| Q3 2025 | Reduced | 838 | -488 (-36.8%) | < 0.01% | $18 | 2025-11-13 | |
| Q2 2025 | Reduced | 1,326 | -1,370 (-50.8%) | < 0.01% | $30 | 2025-08-14 | |
| Q1 2025 | Reduced | 2,696 | -7,584 (-73.8%) | < 0.01% | $40 | 2025-05-13 | |
| Q4 2024 | Reduced | 10,280 | -1,972 (-16.1%) | < 0.01% | $257 | 2025-02-14 | |
| Q3 2024 | Reduced | 12,252 | -945 (-7.2%) | < 0.01% | $564 | 2024-11-14 | |
| Q2 2024 | New | 13,197 | +13,197 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $845 | 2024-08-14 | |
| Q1 2024 | Reduced | 0 | -1,358 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2024-05-13 | |
| Q4 2023 | New | 1,358 | +1,358 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $20 | 2024-02-09 | |
| Q2 2023 | Reduced | 0 | -614 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2023-08-11 | |
| Q1 2023 | Reduced | 614 | -498 (-44.8%) | < 0.01% | $92 | 2023-05-12 | |
| Q4 2022 | Reduced | 1,112 | -6,708 (-85.8%) | < 0.01% | $200 | 2023-02-08 | |
| Q3 2022 | Reduced | 7,820 | -22 (-0.3%) | < 0.01% | $3,000 | 2022-11-10 | |
| Q2 2022 | Reduced | 7,842 | -400 (-4.9%) | < 0.01% | $3,000 | 2022-08-10 | |
| Q1 2022 | Added | 8,242 | +897 (12.2%) | < 0.01% | $5,000 | 2022-05-16 | |
| Q4 2021 | Added | 7,345 | +345 (4.9%) | < 0.01% | $3,000 | 2022-02-14 | |
| Q3 2021 | Reduced | 7,000 | -3,660 (-34.3%) | < 0.01% | $5,000 | 2021-11-15 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
6 managers reported AUDDIA INC for Q2 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | Reduced | 74,961 | -1,213 | < 0.01% | $1,732 | 8 qtrs |
| Creative Planning | Unchanged | 14,820 | 0 | < 0.01% | $342 | 6 qtrs |
| UBS Group AG This report | Reduced | 1,326 | -1,370 | < 0.01% | $30 | 7 qtrs |
| CONCOURSE FINANCIAL GROUP SECURITIES INC | Unchanged | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 | 18 qtrs |
| CAPTRUST FINANCIAL ADVISORS | Reduced | 0 | -41,900 | 0 | $0 | 12 qtrs |
| MATHER GROUP LLC | Reduced | 0 | -30 | 0 | $0 | 2 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2025
- Filed
- August 14, 2025
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- *W EXP 02/19/202
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 1,326
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.