Form 13-F position report

AIR LIQUIDE ADR

Reported by Principal Street Partners LLC

AIQUY CUSIP 009126202 Manager CIK 0001759271

Reported 13,032 shares, up 6,961 (114.7%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value 133.2%; share count 114.7% vs. the prior quarter.

Added
% of reported 13F value 0.05% This manager · Q2 2025
Shares 13,032 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $538,222 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 2 Through Q2 2025

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2023-06-30 217339
2023-09-30 408484
2023-12-31 247956
2024-03-31 222316
2024-06-30 0
2025-03-31 230819
2025-06-30 538222
2025-09-30 285701
2025-12-31 255821
2026-03-31 270622
2026-06-30 285732

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

11 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for AIR LIQUIDE ADR held by Principal Street Partners LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Added 7,181 +660 (10.1%) 0.04% $285,732 2026-08-14
Q1 2026 Reduced 6,521 -290 (-4.3%) 0.04% $270,622 2026-05-15
Q4 2025 Reduced 6,811 -85 (-1.2%) 0.04% $255,821 2026-02-17
Q3 2025 Reduced 6,896 -6,136 (-47.1%) 0.05% $285,701 2025-11-14
Q2 2025 Added 13,032 +6,961 (114.7%) 0.05% $538,222 2025-08-14
Q1 2025 New 6,071 +6,071 (0.0%) 0.04% $230,819 2025-05-15
Q2 2024 Reduced 0 -5,522 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2024-08-14
Q1 2024 Reduced 5,522 -844 (-13.3%) 0.04% $222,316 2024-05-15
Q4 2023 Reduced 6,366 -5,766 (-47.5%) 0.06% $247,956 2024-02-07
Q3 2023 Added 12,132 +6,066 (100.0%) 0.08% $408,484 2023-11-01
Q2 2023 New 6,066 +6,066 (0.0%) 0.05% $217,339 2023-08-15

Who else reported the position

25 managers reported AIR LIQUIDE ADR for Q2 2025.

Managers reporting AIR LIQUIDE ADR in Q2 2025.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Boston Common Asset Management LLC Reduced 105,641 -2,657 0.12% $4,343,688 49 qtrs
RHUMBLINE ADVISERS Added 70,948 +314 < 0.01% $2,930,511 9 qtrs
MADISON ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC Reduced 32,823 -330 0.01% $1,355,590 13 qtrs
Moloney Securities Asset Management LLC Added 31,552 +3,000 0.16% $1,297,355 21 qtrs
Corient IA LLC Unchanged 20,000 0 0.48% $822,360 2 qtrs
HANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATION Added 18,553 +1,008 0.01% $766,241 20 qtrs
Sterling Capital Management LLC Reduced 17,262 -660 0.01% $709,770 4 qtrs
Principal Street Partners LLC This report Added 13,032 +6,961 0.05% $538,222 2 qtrs
GAMMA Investing LLC Added 6,783 +2,154 0.02% $280,138 7 qtrs
MANNING & NAPIER ADVISORS LLC New 5,413 +5,413 < 0.01% $224,152 1 qtr
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2025
Filed
August 14, 2025
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
Common stock

Voting authority reported

Sole
13,032
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.