Reported 212,634 shares, down 6,515 (3.0%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 9.4%; share count -3.0% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2025-06-30 | 880140 |
| 2025-09-30 | 906830 |
| 2025-12-31 | 966177 |
| 2026-03-31 | 775787 |
| 2026-06-30 | 848410 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Reduced | 212,634 | -6,515 (-3.0%) | < 0.01% | $848,410 | 2026-08-13 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 219,149 | -18,241 (-7.7%) | < 0.01% | $775,787 | 2026-05-14 | |
| Q4 2025 | Unchanged | 237,390 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $966,177 | 2026-02-13 | |
| Q3 2025 | Added | 237,390 | +6,382 (2.8%) | < 0.01% | $906,830 | 2025-11-14 | |
| Q2 2025 | New | 231,008 | +231,008 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $880,140 | 2025-08-14 |
Who else reported the position
70 managers reported AGORA INC for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP | Unchanged | 7,484,011 | 0 | < 0.01% | $29,861,203 | 23 qtrs |
| TMT General Partner Ltd | Unchanged | 2,352,651 | 0 | 4.84% | $9,387,077 | 7 qtrs |
| HHLR ADVISORS LTD | Unchanged | 2,098,553 | 0 | 1.01% | $8,373,226 | 7 qtrs |
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings LLC | Unchanged | 1,783,785 | 0 | 0.01% | $7,117,302 | 19 qtrs |
| ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 1,465,596 | +841,112 | < 0.01% | $5,832,000 | 10 qtrs |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | Added | 1,040,144 | +263,938 | < 0.01% | $4,150,175 | 7 qtrs |
| Yunqi Capital Ltd | Reduced | 964,203 | -1,041,097 | 3.08% | $3,847,170 | 4 qtrs |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Reduced | 866,109 | -196,143 | < 0.01% | $3,455,775 | 25 qtrs |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | Added | 739,500 | +243,371 | < 0.01% | $2,950,605 | 19 qtrs |
| Yiheng Capital Management L P | Unchanged | 725,795 | 0 | 0.99% | $2,895,922 | 6 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- August 13, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- ADS
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 212,634
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.