First reported at 11,441 shares this quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2025-09-30 | 657000 |
| 2025-12-31 | 601000 |
| 2026-03-31 | 465000 |
| 2026-06-30 | 510000 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 11,455 | +50 (0.4%) | < 0.01% | $510,000 | 2026-08-05 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 11,405 | -36 (-0.3%) | < 0.01% | $465,000 | 2026-04-22 | |
| Q4 2025 | Unchanged | 11,441 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $601,000 | 2026-02-11 | |
| Q3 2025 | New | 11,441 | +11,441 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $657,000 | 2025-10-27 |
Who else reported the position
64 managers reported ALPS ETF TR OSHARES GLOBAL INT for Q3 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MML INVESTORS SERVICES LLC | Reduced | 97,221 | -125 | 0.01% | $5,586,296 | 3 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 63,973 | +12,917 | < 0.01% | $3,675,866 | 14 qtrs |
| PRUDENTIAL PLC | Reduced | 54,100 | -12,500 | 0.02% | $3,108,586 | 9 qtrs |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors LLC | Reduced | 45,648 | -4,022 | 0.02% | $2,622,935 | 11 qtrs |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY MN | Reduced | 40,063 | -2,896 | < 0.01% | $2,302,005 | 14 qtrs |
| Stratos Wealth Partners LTD | Added | 34,303 | +2,401 | 0.02% | $1,971,070 | 14 qtrs |
| Bank of America Corporation | Reduced | 30,640 | -747 | < 0.01% | $1,760,575 | 14 qtrs |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | Reduced | 29,638 | -2,210 | < 0.01% | $1,703,000 | 14 qtrs |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP | Added | 25,650 | +17,331 | < 0.01% | $1,473,849 | 14 qtrs |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Reduced | 23,672 | -907 | < 0.01% | $1,360,193 | 14 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- September 30, 2025
- Filed
- October 27, 2025
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- ETF/Closed End
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 11,441
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.