Form 13-F position report

CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD

Reported by BCK Capital Management LP

CYBR CUSIP M2682V108 Manager CIK 0001819275

First reported at 3,444 shares this quarter.

New
% of reported 13F value 1.77% This manager · Q3 2025
Shares 3,444 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $1,663,969 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 1 Through Q3 2025

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2025-09-30 1663969
2025-12-31 0

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

2 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD held by BCK Capital Management LP.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q4 2025 Reduced 0 -3,444 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2026-02-11
Q3 2025 New 3,444 +3,444 (0.0%) 1.77% $1,663,969 2025-11-10

Who else reported the position

883 managers reported CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD for Q3 2025.

Managers reporting CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD in Q3 2025.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Pentwater Capital Management LP New 3,665,000 +3,665,000 9.9% $1,770,744,750 1 qtr
HBK INVESTMENTS L P New 2,350,000 +2,350,000 8.56% $1,135,402,500 1 qtr
BlackRock Inc Reduced 2,305,165 -1,728,052 0.02% $1,113,740,690 5 qtrs
FMR LLC Reduced 1,974,440 -582,419 0.05% $953,950,913 30 qtrs
PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC MD Reduced 1,267,074 -488,063 0.07% $612,188,000 45 qtrs
UBS Group AG Added 1,217,783 +930,305 0.09% $588,371,857 44 qtrs
Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP Added 1,100,542 +1,042,342 6.79% $531,726,867 7 qtrs
FIRST TRUST ADVISORS LP Reduced 1,064,211 -65,634 0.38% $514,173,544 41 qtrs
UBS OCONNOR LLC New 987,814 +987,814 14.29% $477,262,335 1 qtr
MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC Added 984,702 +720,992 0.2% $475,758,771 45 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
September 30, 2025
Filed
November 10, 2025
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
SHS

Voting authority reported

Sole
3,444
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.