Reported 47,159 shares, up 38,564 (448.7%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 31.4%; share count 448.7% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | 218571 |
| 2026-06-30 | 287198 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
Who else reported the position
48 managers reported REGENCELL BIOSCIENCE HLDGS L for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 422,011 | +6,442 | < 0.01% | $2,570,046 | 6 qtrs |
| Alyeska Investment Group L P | New | 416,261 | +416,261 | < 0.01% | $2,535,029 | 1 qtr |
| Legal & General Group Plc | Added | 128,000 | +118,097 | < 0.01% | $778,974 | 2 qtrs |
| JANE STREET GROUP LLC | New | 98,348 | +98,348 | < 0.01% | $598,940 | 1 qtr |
| XTX Topco Ltd | New | 60,061 | +60,061 | < 0.01% | $365,771 | 4 qtrs |
| AMUNDI This report | Added | 47,159 | +38,564 | < 0.01% | $287,198 | 2 qtrs |
| UBS Group AG | Added | 43,208 | +19,323 | < 0.01% | $263,137 | 11 qtrs |
| Quadrature Capital Ltd | New | 41,750 | +41,750 | < 0.01% | $254,258 | 1 qtr |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP | New | 23,129 | +23,129 | < 0.01% | $140,856 | 1 qtr |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | Reduced | 22,036 | -4,577 | < 0.01% | $134,199 | 5 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- August 11, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- ORDINARY SHARES
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 47,159
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.