Form 13-F position report

REGENCELL BIOSCIENCE HLDGS L

Reported by CIBC Asset Management Inc

RGC CUSIP G7487R100 Manager CIK 0001021926

First reported at 15,292 shares this quarter.

New
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q2 2026
Shares 15,292 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $93,128 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 1 Through Q2 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2026-06-30 93128

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

1 quarter
Quarterly reported position history for REGENCELL BIOSCIENCE HLDGS L held by CIBC Asset Management Inc.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 New 15,292 +15,292 (0.0%) < 0.01% $93,128 2026-08-03

Who else reported the position

48 managers reported REGENCELL BIOSCIENCE HLDGS L for Q2 2026.

Managers reporting REGENCELL BIOSCIENCE HLDGS L in Q2 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC Added 422,011 +6,442 < 0.01% $2,570,046 6 qtrs
Alyeska Investment Group L P New 416,261 +416,261 < 0.01% $2,535,029 1 qtr
Legal & General Group Plc Added 128,000 +118,097 < 0.01% $778,974 2 qtrs
JANE STREET GROUP LLC New 98,348 +98,348 < 0.01% $598,940 1 qtr
XTX Topco Ltd New 60,061 +60,061 < 0.01% $365,771 4 qtrs
AMUNDI Added 47,159 +38,564 < 0.01% $287,198 2 qtrs
UBS Group AG Added 43,208 +19,323 < 0.01% $263,137 11 qtrs
Quadrature Capital Ltd New 41,750 +41,750 < 0.01% $254,258 1 qtr
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP New 23,129 +23,129 < 0.01% $140,856 1 qtr
Squarepoint Ops LLC Reduced 22,036 -4,577 < 0.01% $134,199 5 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2026
Filed
August 03, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
ORDINARY SHARES

Voting authority reported

Sole
15,292
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.