Reported 10 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.
Reported value -6.7%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2024-03-31 | 33 |
| 2024-06-30 | 28 |
| 2024-09-30 | 0 |
| 2024-09-30 | 23 |
| 2024-12-31 | 16 |
| 2025-03-31 | 17 |
| 2025-06-30 | 21 |
| 2025-09-30 | 20 |
| 2025-12-31 | 12 |
| 2026-03-31 | 15 |
| 2026-06-30 | 14 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Unchanged | 10 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $14 | 2026-08-13 | |
| Q1 2026 | Unchanged | 10 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $15 | 2026-05-14 | |
| Q4 2025 | Unchanged | 10 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $12 | 2026-02-12 | |
| Q3 2025 | Unchanged | 10 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $20 | 2025-11-14 | |
| Q2 2025 | Unchanged | 10 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $21 | 2025-08-14 | |
| Q1 2025 | Unchanged | 10 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $17 | 2025-05-15 | |
| Q4 2024 | Unchanged | 10 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $16 | 2025-02-14 | |
| Q3 2024 | New | 10 | +10 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $23 | 2024-11-13 | |
| Q3 2024 | Reduced | 0 | -40 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2024-11-13 | |
| Q2 2024 | Unchanged | 40 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $28 | 2024-08-14 | |
| Q1 2024 | New | 40 | +40 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $33 | 2024-05-15 |
Who else reported the position
9 managers reported YUNJI INC for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARES MANAGEMENT LLC | Unchanged | 215,800,000 | 0 | 0.03% | $766,090 | 5 qtrs |
| TB Alternative Assets Ltd | Reduced | 32,138 | -112 | < 0.01% | $45,636 | 8 qtrs |
| Virtu Financial LLC | New | 13,387 | +13,387 | < 0.01% | $20,000 | 1 qtr |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Unchanged | 5,479 | 0 | < 0.01% | $7,780 | 8 qtrs |
| UBS Group AG | Reduced | 635 | -82 | < 0.01% | $902 | 7 qtrs |
| RHUMBLINE ADVISERS | Unchanged | 38 | 0 | < 0.01% | $57 | 6 qtrs |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec This report | Unchanged | 10 | 0 | < 0.01% | $14 | 8 qtrs |
| SBI Securities Co Ltd | Unchanged | 5 | 0 | < 0.01% | $7 | 7 qtrs |
| Caitong International Asset Management Co Ltd | Unchanged | 2 | 0 | < 0.01% | $3 | 2 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- August 13, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- SPONSORED ADS A
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 10
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.