Form 13-F position report

YUNJI INC

Reported by UBS Group AG

YJ CUSIP 98873N305 Manager CIK 0001610520

Reported 635 shares, down 82 (11.4%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value -16.7%; share count -11.4% vs. the prior quarter.

Reduced
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q2 2026
Shares 635 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $902 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 24 Through Q2 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-09-30 5000
2021-12-31 0
2022-03-31 5000
2022-06-30 0
2022-09-30 11000
2022-12-31 8802
2023-03-31 0
2023-06-30 2568
2023-09-30 52
2023-12-31 1212
2024-03-31 1909
2024-06-30 300
2024-09-30 0
2024-12-31 18921
2025-03-31 18808
2025-06-30 20689
2025-09-30 30655
2025-12-31 1102
2026-03-31 1083
2026-06-30 902

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

20 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for YUNJI INC held by UBS Group AG.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Reduced 635 -82 (-11.4%) < 0.01% $902 2026-08-13
Q1 2026 Reduced 717 -217 (-23.2%) < 0.01% $1,083 2026-05-05
Q4 2025 Reduced 934 -14,627 (-94.0%) < 0.01% $1,102 2026-01-29
Q3 2025 Added 15,561 +5,518 (54.9%) < 0.01% $30,655 2025-11-13
Q2 2025 Reduced 10,043 -892 (-8.2%) < 0.01% $20,689 2025-08-14
Q1 2025 Reduced 10,935 -817 (-7.0%) < 0.01% $18,808 2025-05-13
Q4 2024 New 11,752 +11,752 (0.0%) < 0.01% $18,921 2025-02-14
Q3 2024 Reduced 0 -433 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2024-11-14
Q2 2024 Reduced 433 -1,864 (-81.1%) < 0.01% $300 2024-08-14
Q1 2024 Added 2,297 +592 (34.7%) < 0.01% $1,909 2024-05-13
Q4 2023 Added 1,705 +1,629 (2143.4%) < 0.01% $1,212 2024-02-09
Q3 2023 Reduced 76 -1,549 (-95.3%) < 0.01% $52 2023-11-09
Q2 2023 New 1,625 +1,625 (0.0%) < 0.01% $2,568 2023-08-11
Q1 2023 Reduced 0 -10,734 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2023-05-12
Q4 2022 Reduced 10,734 -2,239 (-17.3%) < 0.01% $8,802 2023-02-08
Q3 2022 New 12,973 +12,973 (0.0%) < 0.01% $11,000 2022-11-10
Q2 2022 Reduced 0 -5,319 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2022-08-10
Q1 2022 New 5,319 +5,319 (0.0%) < 0.01% $5,000 2022-05-16
Q4 2021 Reduced 0 -7,004 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2022-02-14
Q3 2021 Reduced 7,004 -134,853 (-95.1%) < 0.01% $5,000 2021-11-15
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history. Unlock full history

Who else reported the position

9 managers reported YUNJI INC for Q2 2026.

Managers reporting YUNJI INC in Q2 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
ARES MANAGEMENT LLC Unchanged 215,800,000 0 0.03% $766,090 5 qtrs
TB Alternative Assets Ltd Reduced 32,138 -112 < 0.01% $45,636 8 qtrs
Virtu Financial LLC New 13,387 +13,387 < 0.01% $20,000 1 qtr
MORGAN STANLEY Unchanged 5,479 0 < 0.01% $7,780 8 qtrs
UBS Group AG This report Reduced 635 -82 < 0.01% $902 7 qtrs
RHUMBLINE ADVISERS Unchanged 38 0 < 0.01% $57 6 qtrs
Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec Unchanged 10 0 < 0.01% $14 8 qtrs
SBI Securities Co Ltd Unchanged 5 0 < 0.01% $7 7 qtrs
Caitong International Asset Management Co Ltd Unchanged 2 0 < 0.01% $3 2 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2026
Filed
August 13, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
SPONSORED ADS A

Voting authority reported

Sole
635
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.