Form 13-F position report

YUNJI INC

Reported by Virtu Financial LLC

YJ CUSIP 98873N305 Manager CIK 0001533964

First reported at 13,387 shares this quarter.

New
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q2 2026
Shares 13,387 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $20,000 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 1 Through Q2 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-09-30 10000
2021-12-31 15000
2022-03-31 0
2026-06-30 20000

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

4 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for YUNJI INC held by Virtu Financial LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 New 13,387 +13,387 (0.0%) < 0.01% $20,000 2026-08-13
Q1 2022 Reduced 0 -24,778 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2022-05-17
Q4 2021 Added 24,778 +10,387 (72.2%) < 0.01% $15,000 2022-02-17
Q3 2021 Reduced 14,391 -2,610 (-15.4%) < 0.01% $10,000 2021-11-12
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history. Unlock full history

Who else reported the position

9 managers reported YUNJI INC for Q2 2026.

Managers reporting YUNJI INC in Q2 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
ARES MANAGEMENT LLC Unchanged 215,800,000 0 0.03% $766,090 5 qtrs
TB Alternative Assets Ltd Reduced 32,138 -112 < 0.01% $45,636 8 qtrs
Virtu Financial LLC This report New 13,387 +13,387 < 0.01% $20,000 1 qtr
MORGAN STANLEY Unchanged 5,479 0 < 0.01% $7,780 8 qtrs
UBS Group AG Reduced 635 -82 < 0.01% $902 7 qtrs
RHUMBLINE ADVISERS Unchanged 38 0 < 0.01% $57 6 qtrs
Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec Unchanged 10 0 < 0.01% $14 8 qtrs
SBI Securities Co Ltd Unchanged 5 0 < 0.01% $7 7 qtrs
Caitong International Asset Management Co Ltd Unchanged 2 0 < 0.01% $3 2 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2026
Filed
August 13, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
SPONSORED ADS A

Voting authority reported

Sole
13,387
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.