Reported 77,741 shares, up 23,163 (42.4%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 44.7%; share count 42.4% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2025-09-30 | 298814 |
| 2025-12-31 | 1271553 |
| 2026-03-31 | 1437039 |
| 2026-06-30 | 2079573 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 77,741 | +23,163 (42.4%) | 0.52% | $2,079,573 | 2026-08-05 | |
| Q1 2026 | Added | 54,578 | +5,293 (10.7%) | 0.39% | $1,437,039 | 2026-05-14 | |
| Q4 2025 | Added | 49,285 | +37,962 (335.3%) | 0.39% | $1,271,553 | 2026-02-12 | |
| Q3 2025 | New | 11,323 | +11,323 (0.0%) | 0.1% | $298,814 | 2025-11-10 |
Who else reported the position
91 managers reported WISDOMTREE BLOOMBERG U.S. DOLL for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASSETMARK INC | Reduced | 3,101,590 | -27,805 | 0.14% | $82,967,533 | 25 qtrs |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | Added | 827,284 | +627,168 | < 0.01% | $22,129,858 | 21 qtrs |
| GenWealth Group Inc | Added | 781,534 | +22,302 | 3.26% | $20,906,035 | 16 qtrs |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Added | 750,805 | +255,408 | < 0.01% | $20,084,041 | 49 qtrs |
| Ausdal Financial Partners Inc | Added | 565,839 | +346,527 | 0.59% | $15,136,180 | 6 qtrs |
| OSBORNE PARTNERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 556,910 | +26,171 | 0.83% | $14,897,347 | 15 qtrs |
| Advyzon Investment Management LLC | Added | 553,489 | +333,378 | 1.07% | $14,805,818 | 5 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 353,695 | +201,030 | < 0.01% | $9,461,354 | 17 qtrs |
| Ameritas Advisory Services LLC | Added | 326,163 | +285,958 | 0.18% | $8,724,860 | 18 qtrs |
| Beacon Capital Management Inc | New | 302,785 | +302,785 | 0.49% | $8,099,499 | 1 qtr |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- August 05, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- BLMBG US BULL
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 25,742
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 51,999
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.