Reported 300,000 shares, down 594,941 (66.5%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value -53.8%; share count -66.5% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2025-06-30 | 41013934 |
| 2025-09-30 | 31118343 |
| 2025-12-31 | 23393758 |
| 2026-03-31 | 20932670 |
| 2026-06-30 | 9675000 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Reduced | 300,000 | -594,941 (-66.5%) | 3.41% | $9,675,000 | 2026-08-12 | |
| Q1 2026 | Unchanged | 894,941 | 0 (0.0%) | 7.76% | $20,932,670 | 2026-05-13 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 894,941 | -150,000 (-14.4%) | 8.48% | $23,393,758 | 2026-02-12 | |
| Q3 2025 | Unchanged | 1,044,941 | 0 (0.0%) | 11.99% | $31,118,343 | 2025-11-10 | |
| Q2 2025 | New | 1,044,941 | +1,044,941 (0.0%) | 15.38% | $41,013,934 | 2025-08-07 |
Who else reported the position
283 managers reported VOYAGER TECHNOLOGIES INC for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock Inc | Added | 3,714,279 | +1,001,104 | < 0.01% | $119,785,500 | 5 qtrs |
| Senvest Management LLC | Reduced | 2,965,788 | -615,653 | 2.81% | $95,646,663 | 5 qtrs |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | Added | 2,307,088 | +650,531 | 0.01% | $74,403,588 | 5 qtrs |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 2,219,954 | +1,042,635 | < 0.01% | $71,593,517 | 2 qtrs |
| STATE STREET CORPORATION | Added | 2,174,538 | +1,016,826 | < 0.01% | $70,128,851 | 4 qtrs |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 1,813,510 | +859,460 | < 0.01% | $58,485,698 | 2 qtrs |
| TEMA ETFS LLC | Added | 1,353,485 | +1,352,409 | 1.41% | $43,649,891 | 2 qtrs |
| FRONTIER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CO LLC | Added | 1,343,054 | +115,867 | 0.4% | $43,313,482 | 3 qtrs |
| Toroso Investments LLC | New | 1,320,717 | +1,320,717 | 0.07% | $42,593,123 | 1 qtr |
| Jupiter Topco LLC | New | 1,057,271 | +1,057,271 | 0.01% | $34,097,197 | 1 qtr |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- August 12, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COM CL A
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 300,000
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.