Form 13-F position report

QFIN HOLDINGS, INC. AMERICAN D

Reported by OLP CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Ltd

QFIN CUSIP 88557W101 Manager CIK 0001738126

Reported 5,010,933 shares, down 1,569,659 (23.9%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value -49.5%; share count -23.9% vs. the prior quarter.

Reduced
% of reported 13F value 25.45% This manager · Q3 2025
Shares 5,010,933 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $144,214,652 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 16 Through Q3 2025

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-12-31 11753000
2022-03-31 61398000
2022-06-30 82396000
2022-09-30 55209000
2022-12-31 197659420
2023-03-31 245244091
2023-06-30 221535734
2023-09-30 197214029
2023-12-31 204385019
2024-03-31 190230074
2024-06-30 141192951
2024-09-30 226310604
2024-12-31 290806143
2025-03-31 295288639
2025-06-30 285334469
2025-09-30 144214652
2025-12-31 0

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

17 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for QFIN HOLDINGS, INC. AMERICAN D held by OLP CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Ltd.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q4 2025 Reduced 0 -5,010,933 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2026-02-13
Q3 2025 Reduced 5,010,933 -1,569,659 (-23.9%) 25.45% $144,214,652 2025-11-13
Q2 2025 Added 6,580,592 +5,472 (0.1%) 36.89% $285,334,469 2025-08-14
Q1 2025 Reduced 6,575,120 -1,001,903 (-13.2%) 38.33% $295,288,639 2025-05-15
Q4 2024 Reduced 7,577,023 -14,745 (-0.2%) 36.8% $290,806,143 2025-02-14
Q3 2024 Added 7,591,768 +435,511 (6.1%) 33.81% $226,310,604 2024-11-14
Q2 2024 Reduced 7,156,257 -3,165,505 (-30.7%) 21.14% $141,192,951 2024-08-14
Q1 2024 Reduced 10,321,762 -2,597,645 (-20.1%) 30.5% $190,230,074 2024-05-15
Q4 2023 Added 12,919,407 +79,952 (0.6%) 31.42% $204,385,019 2024-02-14
Q3 2023 Added 12,839,455 +19,100 (0.1%) 37.68% $197,214,029 2023-11-14
Q2 2023 Added 12,820,355 +178,907 (1.4%) 51.87% $221,535,734 2023-08-14
Q1 2023 Added 12,641,448 +2,933,225 (30.2%) 58.2% $245,244,091 2023-05-15
Q4 2022 Added 9,708,223 +5,401,731 (125.4%) 41.97% $197,659,420 2023-02-14
Q3 2022 Reduced 4,306,492 -456,260 (-9.6%) 13.79% $55,209,000 2022-11-14
Q2 2022 Added 4,762,752 +773,257 (19.4%) 14.07% $82,396,000 2022-08-15
Q1 2022 Added 3,989,495 +3,476,925 (678.3%) 14.57% $61,398,000 2022-05-16
Q4 2021 New 512,570 +512,570 (0.0%) 5.49% $11,753,000 2022-02-14

Who else reported the position

337 managers reported QFIN HOLDINGS, INC. AMERICAN D for Q3 2025.

Managers reporting QFIN HOLDINGS, INC. AMERICAN D in Q3 2025.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Aspex Management HK Ltd Reduced 6,516,734 -95,632 3.97% $187,552,000 24 qtrs
BlackRock Inc Added 5,829,226 +660,894 < 0.01% $167,765,129 5 qtrs
Krane Funds Advisors LLC Added 6,344,592 +1,271,942 4.55% $160,042,372 18 qtrs
OLP CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Ltd This report Reduced 5,010,933 -1,569,659 25.45% $144,214,652 16 qtrs
ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC Reduced 4,902,029 -198,462 0.25% $141,046,000 11 qtrs
VANGUARD GROUP INC Reduced 4,581,257 -95,346 < 0.01% $131,848,578 24 qtrs
MORGAN STANLEY Added 4,495,469 +331,563 < 0.01% $129,379,618 26 qtrs
Greenwoods Asset Management Hong Kong Ltd Unchanged 3,295,438 0 2.14% $94,842,706 19 qtrs
Man Group plc Reduced 2,282,852 -840,121 0.11% $65,700,481 6 qtrs
STATE STREET CORPORATION Reduced 2,240,860 -307,799 < 0.01% $64,491,951 25 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
September 30, 2025
Filed
November 13, 2025
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
AMERICAN DEP

Voting authority reported

Sole
5,010,933
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.