STATE STREET SPDR PORTFOLIO S&
Reported by FSB PREMIER WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
Reported 134,299 shares, down 1,359 (1.0%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value -5.5%; share count -1.0% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 9556000 |
| 2021-12-31 | 10764000 |
| 2022-03-31 | 8624000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 7448000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 7186000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 7533882 |
| 2023-03-31 | 7751791 |
| 2023-06-30 | 8325209 |
| 2023-09-30 | 7746296 |
| 2023-12-31 | 8468061 |
| 2024-03-31 | 9016394 |
| 2024-06-30 | 9424103 |
| 2024-09-30 | 9991255 |
| 2024-12-31 | 10023025 |
| 2025-03-31 | 9110920 |
| 2025-06-30 | 10043621 |
| 2025-09-30 | 10669870 |
| 2025-12-31 | 10882468 |
| 2026-03-31 | 10279240 |
| 2026-06-30 | 11113689 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Reduced | 126,464 | -7,835 (-5.8%) | 3.13% | $11,113,689 | 2026-08-12 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 134,299 | -1,359 (-1.0%) | 3.22% | $10,279,240 | 2026-05-13 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 135,658 | -542 (-0.4%) | 3.45% | $10,882,468 | 2026-02-03 | |
| Q3 2025 | Reduced | 136,200 | -1,971 (-1.4%) | 3.51% | $10,669,870 | 2025-10-31 | |
| Q2 2025 | Reduced | 138,171 | -377 (-0.3%) | 3.58% | $10,043,621 | 2025-08-15 | |
| Q1 2025 | Reduced | 138,548 | -6,840 (-4.7%) | 3.55% | $9,110,920 | 2025-05-08 | |
| Q4 2024 | Reduced | 145,388 | -2,609 (-1.8%) | 4.02% | $10,023,025 | 2025-02-12 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 147,997 | +745 (0.5%) | 4.09% | $9,991,255 | 2024-11-14 | |
| Q2 2024 | Added | 147,252 | +716 (0.5%) | 4.25% | $9,424,103 | 2024-08-02 | |
| Q1 2024 | Reduced | 146,536 | -4,951 (-3.3%) | 4.2% | $9,016,394 | 2024-05-10 | |
| Q4 2023 | Reduced | 151,487 | -2,638 (-1.7%) | 4.24% | $8,468,061 | 2024-02-09 | |
| Q3 2023 | Reduced | 154,125 | -5,637 (-3.5%) | 4.31% | $7,746,296 | 2023-11-14 | |
| Q2 2023 | Reduced | 159,762 | -1,231 (-0.8%) | 4.52% | $8,325,209 | 2023-08-11 | |
| Q1 2023 | Reduced | 160,993 | -6,503 (-3.9%) | 4.31% | $7,751,791 | 2023-05-04 | |
| Q4 2022 | Reduced | 167,496 | -3,663 (-2.1%) | 4.13% | $7,533,882 | 2023-02-06 | |
| Q3 2022 | Added | 171,159 | +3,175 (1.9%) | 4.2% | $7,186,000 | 2022-11-23 | |
| Q2 2022 | Reduced | 167,984 | -3,381 (-2.0%) | 4.13% | $7,448,000 | 2022-08-01 | |
| Q1 2022 | Reduced | 171,365 | -21,435 (-11.1%) | 4.32% | $8,624,000 | 2022-04-14 | |
| Q4 2021 | Added | 192,800 | +3,419 (1.8%) | 4.49% | $10,764,000 | 2022-02-03 | |
| Q3 2021 | Added | 189,381 | +150 (0.1%) | 4.79% | $9,556,000 | 2022-02-23 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
1721 managers reported STATE STREET SPDR PORTFOLIO S& for Q1 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | Added | 110,682,000 | +53,107,838 | 3.97% | $8,261,309,915 | 10 qtrs |
| Betterment LLC | Added | 91,626,856 | +8,041,014 | 13.28% | $7,013,120,000 | 18 qtrs |
| JPMorgan Chase & Co | Added | 69,185,442 | +60,724,409 | 0.33% | $5,146,013,377 | 16 qtrs |
| USS Investment Management Ltd | Unchanged | 66,398,232 | 0 | 19.88% | $5,081,788,686 | 5 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 58,660,538 | +7,149,483 | 1.19% | $4,489,877,486 | 45 qtrs |
| MARSHALL WACE LLP | New | 49,650,246 | +49,650,246 | 3.78% | $3,800,229,829 | 3 qtrs |
| Bank of America Corporation | Reduced | 36,172,901 | -17,674,966 | 0.2% | $2,768,673,809 | 43 qtrs |
| Creative Planning | Added | 33,659,028 | +858,879 | 1.75% | $2,576,261,936 | 34 qtrs |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | New | 21,566,182 | +21,566,182 | 0.69% | $1,650,675,570 | 1 qtr |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | Added | 20,261,471 | +2,370,112 | 0.42% | $1,550,813,002 | 31 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- March 31, 2026
- Filed
- May 13, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- UIT EXCHANGE TRADED
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 134,299
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.