Form 13-F position report

SPDR INDEX SHS FDS

Reported by PACK Private Wealth LLC

GNR CUSIP 78463X541 Manager CIK 0001907212

Reported 93,669 shares, down 1,253 (1.3%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value 14.8%; share count -1.3% vs. the prior quarter.

Reduced
% of reported 13F value 4.85% This manager · Q1 2022
Shares 93,669 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $5,881,000 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 2 Through Q1 2022

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-12-31 5122000
2022-03-31 5881000
2022-06-30 4987000
2022-09-30 4880000
2022-12-31 5620119
2023-03-31 5850812
2023-06-30 5561949
2023-09-30 6151185
2023-12-31 6633602
2024-03-31 7199656
2024-06-30 7114396
2024-09-30 7722936
2024-12-31 7217688
2025-03-31 7653729
2025-06-30 8344987
2025-09-30 9376496
2025-12-31 9973221
2026-03-31 11961014
2026-06-30 10812611

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

19 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for SPDR INDEX SHS FDS held by PACK Private Wealth LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Added 160,639 +454 (0.3%) 4.48% $10,812,611 2026-08-12
Q1 2026 Reduced 160,185 -311 (-0.2%) 5.49% $11,961,014 2026-05-15
Q4 2025 Added 160,496 +2,136 (1.3%) 4.55% $9,973,221 2026-02-17
Q3 2025 Added 158,360 +4,507 (2.9%) 4.42% $9,376,496 2025-11-06
Q2 2025 Added 153,853 +10,121 (7.0%) 4.42% $8,344,987 2025-08-13
Q1 2025 Reduced 143,732 -1,318 (-0.9%) 4.55% $7,653,729 2025-05-13
Q4 2024 Added 145,050 +11,134 (8.3%) 4.24% $7,217,688 2025-02-03
Q3 2024 Added 133,916 +6,532 (5.1%) 4.38% $7,722,936 2024-10-28
Q2 2024 Added 127,384 +3,102 (2.5%) 4.42% $7,114,396 2024-08-02
Q1 2024 Added 124,282 +7,184 (6.1%) 4.52% $7,199,656 2024-05-03
Q4 2023 Added 117,098 +4,377 (3.9%) 4.47% $6,633,602 2024-02-06
Q3 2023 Added 112,721 +9,550 (9.3%) 4.59% $6,151,185 2023-11-01
Q2 2023 Added 103,171 +687 (0.7%) 4.16% $5,561,949 2023-07-14
Q1 2023 Added 102,484 +3,920 (4.0%) 4.65% $5,850,812 2023-04-18
Q4 2022 Reduced 98,564 -111 (-0.1%) 4.82% $5,620,119 2023-01-30
Q3 2022 Added 98,675 +2,942 (3.1%) 4.59% $4,880,000 2022-11-09
Q2 2022 Added 95,733 +2,064 (2.2%) 4.55% $4,987,000 2022-08-12
Q1 2022 Reduced 93,669 -1,253 (-1.3%) 4.85% $5,881,000 2022-05-16
Q4 2021 New 94,922 +94,922 (0.0%) 4.07% $5,122,000 2022-02-15

Who else reported the position

223 managers reported SPDR INDEX SHS FDS for Q1 2022.

Managers reporting SPDR INDEX SHS FDS in Q1 2022.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
NORTHERN TRUST CORPORATION Added 9,145,041 +1,044,103 0.1% $574,126,000 30 qtrs
CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC Reduced 8,391,924 -136,227 0.16% $526,849,000 6 qtrs
Citigroup Inc Added 4,116,420 +4,111,926 0.16% $258,429,000 36 qtrs
Global Strategic Investment Solutions LLC Added 2,520,143 +2,479,787 9.89% $158,215,000 14 qtrs
BlackRock Inc Reduced 1,779,216 -51,105 < 0.01% $111,699,000 36 qtrs
MORGAN STANLEY Added 1,753,420 +816,746 0.01% $110,080,000 36 qtrs
Hackensack Meridian Health Inc Added 1,640,000 +260,000 10.74% $102,960,000 2 qtrs
Bank of America Corporation Added 1,391,091 +277,282 < 0.01% $87,332,000 36 qtrs
Pure Financial Advisors LLC Reduced 944,648 -120,130 2.71% $59,305,000 36 qtrs
ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC Added 789,176 +248,360 0.02% $49,544,000 36 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
March 31, 2022
Filed
May 16, 2022
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
UIE

Voting authority reported

Sole
0
Shared
0
None
93,669

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.