First reported at 15,660 shares this quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | 28658 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | New | 15,660 | +15,660 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $28,658 | 2026-01-29 |
Who else reported the position
9 managers reported CATHETER PRECISION INC for Q4 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | New | 34,721 | +34,721 | < 0.01% | $63,539 | 1 qtr |
| VANGUARD GROUP INC This report | New | 15,660 | +15,660 | < 0.01% | $28,658 | 1 qtr |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | New | 12,771 | +12,771 | < 0.01% | $23,371 | 1 qtr |
| Tower Research Capital LLC TRC | New | 3,379 | +3,379 | < 0.01% | $6,184 | 1 qtr |
| UBS Group AG | New | 1,538 | +1,538 | < 0.01% | $2,815 | 1 qtr |
| Bank of America Corporation | Added | 297 | +287 | < 0.01% | $544 | 2 qtrs |
| Purpose Unlimited Inc | New | 13 | +13 | < 0.01% | $23 | 1 qtr |
| HARBOUR INVESTMENTS INC | Unchanged | 8 | 0 | < 0.01% | $15 | 2 qtrs |
| SBI Securities Co Ltd | Unchanged | 5 | 0 | < 0.01% | $9 | 2 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- December 31, 2025
- Filed
- January 29, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COM NEW
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 15,660
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.