Form 13-F position report

NICE LTD

Reported by RPD Fund Management LLC

NICE CUSIP 653656108 Manager CIK 0001832568

First reported at 886,005 shares this quarter.

New
% of reported 13F value 43.42% This manager · Q4 2025
Shares 886,005 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $100,154,005 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 1 Through Q4 2025

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2025-12-31 100154005
2026-03-31 74209060
2026-06-30 15234546

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

3 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for NICE LTD held by RPD Fund Management LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Reduced 167,689 -505,348 (-75.1%) 7.0% $15,234,546 2026-08-14
Q1 2026 Reduced 673,037 -212,968 (-24.0%) 24.26% $74,209,060 2026-05-15
Q4 2025 New 886,005 +886,005 (0.0%) 43.42% $100,154,005 2026-02-17

Who else reported the position

444 managers reported NICE LTD for Q4 2025.

Managers reporting NICE LTD in Q4 2025.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
HARDING LOEVNER LP Added 2,580,589 +365,254 2.57% $291,733,487 2 qtrs
MENORA MIVTACHIM HOLDINGS LTD Added 1,859,269 +220,000 0.99% $210,171,768 8 qtrs
FIL Ltd Added 1,732,137 +11,433 0.15% $195,800,767 5 qtrs
Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd Added 1,646,690 +15,000 1.6% $186,142,000 41 qtrs
Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd Added 1,646,890 +520,900 1.19% $185,125,000 45 qtrs
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership Added 1,256,752 +227,631 0.21% $142,063,246 29 qtrs
Neuberger Berman Group LLC Added 961,146 +115,526 0.08% $108,647,901 51 qtrs
LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC Added 897,445 +217,673 0.17% $101,447,183 11 qtrs
RPD Fund Management LLC This report New 886,005 +886,005 43.42% $100,154,005 1 qtr
Harel Insurance Investments & Financial Services Ltd Added 880,059 +233,080 0.86% $99,482,000 41 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
December 31, 2025
Filed
February 17, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
SPONSORED ADR

Voting authority reported

Sole
886,005
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.