Form 13-F position report

KRANESHARES TR GLOBAL HUMANOID

Reported by Private Advisor Group LLC

KOID CUSIP 500767751 Manager CIK 0001567755

Reported 52,248 shares, up 34,818 (199.8%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value 296.0%; share count 199.8% vs. the prior quarter.

Added
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q2 2026
Shares 52,248 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $2,153,663 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 2 Through Q2 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2026-03-31 543816
2026-06-30 2153663

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

2 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for KRANESHARES TR GLOBAL HUMANOID held by Private Advisor Group LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Added 52,248 +34,818 (199.8%) < 0.01% $2,153,663 2026-07-27
Q1 2026 New 17,430 +17,430 (0.0%) < 0.01% $543,816 2026-04-27

Who else reported the position

72 managers reported KRANESHARES TR GLOBAL HUMANOID for Q2 2026.

Managers reporting KRANESHARES TR GLOBAL HUMANOID in Q2 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
LPL Financial LLC Added 297,179 +246,437 < 0.01% $12,249,718 3 qtrs
KICKSTAND VENTURES LLC Reduced 201,178 -12,875 1.51% $8,292,557 4 qtrs
STANSBERRY ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC New 140,017 +140,017 0.53% $5,771,501 1 qtr
HighTower Advisors LLC Added 74,887 +7,493 < 0.01% $3,086,824 3 qtrs
Quadrature Capital Ltd New 69,008 +69,008 0.02% $2,844,510 1 qtr
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings Inc New 67,338 +67,338 < 0.01% $2,775,672 1 qtr
Prime Capital Investment Advisors LLC Reduced 65,904 -85 0.03% $2,716,563 4 qtrs
Moran Wealth Management LLC New 56,157 +56,157 0.06% $2,314,792 1 qtr
Ankerstar Wealth LLC Added 53,421 +7,216 1.85% $2,202,017 3 qtrs
Private Advisor Group LLC This report Added 52,248 +34,818 < 0.01% $2,153,663 2 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2026
Filed
July 27, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
GBL HUMANOID ROB

Voting authority reported

Sole
0
Shared
0
None
52,248

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.