Reported 151 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.
Reported value -5.7%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | 4596 |
| 2026-06-30 | 4336 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
Who else reported the position
22 managers reported ISHARES U.S. ETF TRUST ISHARES for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASSETMARK INC | Added | 252,426 | +11,463 | 0.01% | $7,248,413 | 2 qtrs |
| BlackRock Inc | Reduced | 184,066 | -10,000 | < 0.01% | $5,285,455 | 8 qtrs |
| Trek Financial LLC | Added | 84,798 | +6,688 | 0.12% | $2,434,977 | 2 qtrs |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP | Added | 76,384 | +62,581 | < 0.01% | $2,193,367 | 11 qtrs |
| JANE STREET GROUP LLC | Reduced | 28,079 | -13,800 | < 0.01% | $806,288 | 3 qtrs |
| AE Wealth Management LLC | Added | 18,007 | +1,733 | < 0.01% | $517,072 | 2 qtrs |
| EHRLICH FINANCIAL GROUP | New | 8,158 | +8,158 | 0.12% | $234,257 | 1 qtr |
| Sanchez Gaunt Capital Management LLC | Added | 7,130 | +104 | 0.11% | $204,732 | 2 qtrs |
| First Growth Capital LLC | New | 7,061 | +7,061 | 0.15% | $202,757 | 1 qtr |
| Parallel Advisors LLC | New | 3,072 | +3,072 | < 0.01% | $88,213 | 1 qtr |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- August 04, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- STRATEGIC METALS
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 151
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.