Reported 1,817,835 shares, up 49,994 (2.8%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 3.0%; share count 2.8% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2024-06-30 | 347613 |
| 2024-09-30 | 24626573 |
| 2024-12-31 | 28103303 |
| 2025-03-31 | 31056800 |
| 2025-06-30 | 32920681 |
| 2025-09-30 | 34844146 |
| 2025-12-31 | 35884057 |
| 2026-03-31 | 37572124 |
| 2026-06-30 | 53045786 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 2,704,348 | +789,845 (41.3%) | 1.02% | $53,045,786 | 2026-08-11 | |
| Q1 2026 | Added | 1,914,503 | +96,668 (5.3%) | 3.24% | $37,572,124 | 2026-04-14 | |
| Q4 2025 | Added | 1,817,835 | +49,994 (2.8%) | 3.09% | $35,884,057 | 2026-02-02 | |
| Q3 2025 | Added | 1,767,841 | +92,488 (5.5%) | 3.03% | $34,844,146 | 2025-11-13 | |
| Q2 2025 | Added | 1,675,353 | +90,014 (5.7%) | 3.13% | $32,920,681 | 2025-08-06 | |
| Q1 2025 | Added | 1,585,339 | +142,664 (9.9%) | 3.17% | $31,056,800 | 2025-05-05 | |
| Q4 2024 | Added | 1,442,675 | +193,863 (15.5%) | 2.88% | $28,103,303 | 2025-02-03 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 1,248,812 | +1,230,726 (6804.9%) | 2.47% | $24,626,573 | 2024-11-01 | |
| Q2 2024 | New | 18,086 | +18,086 (0.0%) | 0.04% | $347,613 | 2024-07-25 |
Who else reported the position
403 managers reported INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD for Q4 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lido Advisors LLC | Added | 66,837,029 | +2,209,925 | 3.94% | $1,317,508,030 | 14 qtrs |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Added | 10,382,016 | +1,023,790 | 0.01% | $204,941,029 | 31 qtrs |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY MN | Added | 7,164,097 | +558,803 | 0.03% | $141,419,264 | 31 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 6,738,930 | +532,067 | 0.04% | $133,026,473 | 22 qtrs |
| Bank of America Corporation | Added | 5,016,521 | +131,159 | < 0.01% | $99,026,123 | 31 qtrs |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | Added | 4,255,837 | +357,978 | 0.03% | $84,010,227 | 5 qtrs |
| UBS Group AG | Reduced | 4,219,631 | -14,024 | 0.01% | $83,295,516 | 31 qtrs |
| Invesco Ltd | Added | 3,450,521 | +65,744 | < 0.01% | $68,113,286 | 17 qtrs |
| MAI Capital Management | Added | 2,907,934 | +407,902 | 0.33% | $57,402,611 | 5 qtrs |
| Hills Bank & Trust Co | Added | 2,527,006 | +24,407 | 2.9% | $49,883,099 | 9 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- December 31, 2025
- Filed
- February 02, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- BULSHS 2027 CB
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 1,817,835
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.