Reported 67,074 shares, down 188 (0.3%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 8.5%; share count -0.3% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2022-12-31 | 6936425 |
| 2023-03-31 | 8525206 |
| 2023-06-30 | 9846632 |
| 2023-09-30 | 9553642 |
| 2023-12-31 | 10992766 |
| 2024-03-31 | 11823069 |
| 2024-06-30 | 13081830 |
| 2024-09-30 | 13664864 |
| 2024-12-31 | 14226822 |
| 2025-03-31 | 12971728 |
| 2025-06-30 | 15275301 |
| 2025-09-30 | 16575265 |
| 2025-12-31 | 14534529 |
| 2026-03-31 | 11913098 |
| 2026-06-30 | 15017004 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Reduced | 49,566 | -569 (-1.1%) | 3.71% | $15,017,004 | 2026-08-03 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 50,135 | -7,332 (-12.8%) | 3.28% | $11,913,098 | 2026-05-04 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 57,467 | -9,607 (-14.3%) | 3.83% | $14,534,529 | 2026-02-11 | |
| Q3 2025 | Reduced | 67,074 | -188 (-0.3%) | 4.51% | $16,575,265 | 2025-11-05 | |
| Q2 2025 | Added | 67,262 | +58 (0.1%) | 4.54% | $15,275,301 | 2025-07-07 | |
| Q1 2025 | Reduced | 67,204 | -398 (-0.6%) | 4.25% | $12,971,728 | 2025-04-01 | |
| Q4 2024 | Reduced | 67,602 | -433 (-0.6%) | 4.46% | $14,226,822 | 2025-01-03 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 68,035 | +1,667 (2.5%) | 4.49% | $13,664,864 | 2024-10-09 | |
| Q2 2024 | Added | 66,368 | +1,651 (2.6%) | 4.63% | $13,081,830 | 2024-07-02 | |
| Q1 2024 | Reduced | 64,717 | -506 (-0.8%) | 4.38% | $11,823,069 | 2024-04-02 | |
| Q4 2023 | Added | 65,223 | +413 (0.6%) | 4.46% | $10,992,766 | 2024-01-04 | |
| Q3 2023 | Added | 64,810 | +21 (0.0%) | 4.17% | $9,553,642 | 2023-10-20 | |
| Q2 2023 | Added | 64,789 | +209 (0.3%) | 4.23% | $9,846,632 | 2023-07-05 | |
| Q1 2023 | Added | 64,580 | +1,251 (2.0%) | 3.93% | $8,525,206 | 2023-04-04 | |
| Q4 2022 | New | 63,329 | +63,329 (0.0%) | 3.36% | $6,936,425 | 2023-01-05 |
Who else reported the position
1081 managers reported INVESCO EXCHANGE-TRADED FD TR for Q3 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Invesco Ltd | Added | 11,185,021 | +350,190 | 0.44% | $2,764,042,389 | 19 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 9,765,868 | +971,490 | 0.7% | $2,413,341,310 | 19 qtrs |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | Reduced | 7,486,858 | -114,417 | 0.53% | $1,850,152,322 | 20 qtrs |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Added | 4,820,745 | +1,390,244 | 0.07% | $1,191,302,721 | 20 qtrs |
| First Command Advisory Services Inc | Reduced | 4,776,771 | -40,680 | 8.55% | $1,180,435,879 | 10 qtrs |
| Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd | Added | 3,882,663 | +22,000 | 7.31% | $959,484,000 | 11 qtrs |
| NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT CO | Added | 3,598,711 | +231,965 | 0.59% | $889,313,283 | 18 qtrs |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | Added | 2,623,734 | +146,301 | 0.21% | $648,377,177 | 4 qtrs |
| National Mutual Insurance Federation of Agricultural Cooperatives | Reduced | 2,505,000 | -450,000 | 4.7% | $619,035,600 | 6 qtrs |
| PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC | Reduced | 2,348,060 | -78,962 | 0.35% | $580,252,646 | 20 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- September 30, 2025
- Filed
- November 05, 2025
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- ETF
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 67,073
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.