Form 13-F position report

INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II

Reported by PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC

CQQQ CUSIP 46138E800 Manager CIK 0000713676

Reported 11,053,921 shares, up 835,253 (8.2%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value 34.1%; share count 8.2% vs. the prior quarter.

Added
% of reported 13F value 0.31% This manager · Q2 2026
Shares 11,053,921 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $630,405,115 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 4 Through Q2 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-09-30 21000
2021-12-31 18000
2022-03-31 5000
2022-06-30 5000
2022-09-30 4000
2022-12-31 4340
2023-03-31 4659
2023-06-30 3966
2023-09-30 3620
2023-12-31 3595
2024-03-31 0
2024-09-30 12375
2024-12-31 0
2025-09-30 288682230
2025-12-31 431996084
2026-03-31 470263101
2026-06-30 630405115

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

17 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II held by PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Added 11,053,921 +835,253 (8.2%) 0.31% $630,405,115 2026-08-07
Q1 2026 Added 10,218,668 +1,911,051 (23.0%) 0.27% $470,263,101 2026-05-08
Q4 2025 Added 8,307,617 +3,415,527 (69.8%) 0.24% $431,996,084 2026-02-06
Q3 2025 New 4,892,090 +4,892,090 (0.0%) 0.18% $288,682,230 2025-11-07
Q4 2024 Reduced 0 -300 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2025-02-07
Q3 2024 New 300 +300 (0.0%) < 0.01% $12,375 2024-11-08
Q1 2024 Reduced 0 -100 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2024-05-10
Q4 2023 Unchanged 100 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $3,595 2024-02-09
Q3 2023 Unchanged 100 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $3,620 2023-11-13
Q2 2023 Unchanged 100 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $3,966 2023-08-11
Q1 2023 Unchanged 100 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $4,659 2023-05-15
Q4 2022 Unchanged 100 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $4,340 2023-02-10
Q3 2022 Unchanged 100 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $4,000 2022-11-10
Q2 2022 Unchanged 100 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $5,000 2022-08-12
Q1 2022 Reduced 100 -200 (-66.7%) < 0.01% $5,000 2022-05-12
Q4 2021 Unchanged 300 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $18,000 2022-02-11
Q3 2021 Reduced 300 -348 (-53.7%) < 0.01% $21,000 2021-11-05
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history. Unlock full history

Who else reported the position

146 managers reported INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II for Q2 2026.

Managers reporting INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II in Q2 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC This report Added 11,053,921 +835,253 0.31% $630,405,115 4 qtrs
Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd Unchanged 2,539,000 0 0.93% $144,799,170 3 qtrs
SCHRODER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP Added 1,770,000 +1,170,000 0.07% $98,075,700 6 qtrs
MEITAV DASH INVESTMENTS LTD Reduced 1,065,720 -300 0.41% $60,778,012 20 qtrs
UBS Group AG Added 943,378 +203,824 < 0.01% $53,800,847 33 qtrs
Summit Rock Advisors LP New 537,658 +537,658 40.27% $30,662,636 1 qtr
OLD MISSION CAPITAL LLC Added 485,263 +356,113 0.44% $27,674,548 14 qtrs
Parkwood LLC Unchanged 456,000 0 1.86% $26,006,000 2 qtrs
The Goldman Sachs Group Inc Reduced 436,293 -131,186 < 0.01% $24,881,790 29 qtrs
MORGAN STANLEY Added 366,945 +207,047 < 0.01% $20,926,964 33 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2026
Filed
August 07, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
Common Stock

Voting authority reported

Sole
11,022,712
Shared
0
None
31,209

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.