Reported 34,895 shares, up 1,305 (3.9%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 49.7%; share count 3.9% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | 3779276 |
| 2026-03-31 | 3765722 |
| 2026-06-30 | 5636873 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 34,895 | +1,305 (3.9%) | 4.63% | $5,636,873 | 2026-07-23 | |
| Q1 2026 | Added | 33,590 | +1,917 (6.1%) | 4.34% | $3,765,722 | 2026-05-14 | |
| Q4 2025 | New | 31,673 | +31,673 (0.0%) | 3.91% | $3,779,276 | 2026-02-13 |
Who else reported the position
812 managers reported INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 7,669,460 | +876,646 | 0.28% | $1,238,924,582 | 27 qtrs |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Added | 3,538,672 | +410,765 | 0.03% | $571,637,254 | 17 qtrs |
| Bank of America Corporation | Added | 3,215,212 | +5,854 | 0.03% | $519,385,279 | 33 qtrs |
| VANTAGEPOINT INVESTMENT ADVISERS LLC | Reduced | 2,230,110 | -182,962 | 2.7% | $360,251,970 | 4 qtrs |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | Added | 1,822,485 | +256,756 | 0.08% | $294,404,137 | 7 qtrs |
| NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT CO | Added | 1,651,011 | +104,328 | 0.14% | $266,704,360 | 10 qtrs |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | Added | 1,479,343 | +128,087 | 0.06% | $238,973,070 | 17 qtrs |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY MN | Added | 1,471,099 | +246,640 | 0.04% | $237,641,367 | 26 qtrs |
| Cambridge Investment Research Advisors Inc | Added | 1,343,836 | +279,905 | 0.49% | $217,083,000 | 33 qtrs |
| JPMorgan Chase & Co | Reduced | 1,109,590 | -255,598 | < 0.01% | $175,903,342 | 14 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- July 23, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- S&P 500 MOMNTM
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 34,895
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.