Reported 78,441 shares, up 8,054 (11.4%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 22.5%; share count 11.4% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | 3149391 |
| 2026-03-31 | 3860009 |
| 2026-06-30 | 4729202 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 78,441 | +8,054 (11.4%) | 3.89% | $4,729,202 | 2026-07-23 | |
| Q1 2026 | Added | 70,387 | +13,713 (24.2%) | 4.45% | $3,860,009 | 2026-05-14 | |
| Q4 2025 | New | 56,674 | +56,674 (0.0%) | 3.26% | $3,149,391 | 2026-02-13 |
Who else reported the position
322 managers reported INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 6,703,162 | +1,080,654 | 0.09% | $404,133,601 | 19 qtrs |
| NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT CO | Added | 3,522,215 | +387,585 | 0.11% | $212,354,280 | 8 qtrs |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | Added | 2,267,920 | +169,491 | 0.12% | $136,732,831 | 6 qtrs |
| SHP Wealth Management | Added | 2,044,639 | +40,686 | 8.48% | $123,271,272 | 3 qtrs |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | Added | 1,562,547 | +73,358 | 0.03% | $94,206,009 | 7 qtrs |
| GREAT VALLEY ADVISOR GROUP INC | Added | 1,553,226 | +161,702 | 1.48% | $93,643,467 | 6 qtrs |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | Added | 1,394,238 | +359,858 | 0.01% | $84,058,609 | 4 qtrs |
| Equitable Holdings Inc | Added | 925,783 | +200,691 | 0.33% | $55,815,464 | 6 qtrs |
| ADVISOR GROUP HOLDINGS INC | Added | 861,279 | +224,797 | 0.06% | $51,947,662 | 14 qtrs |
| COMMONWEALTH EQUITY SERVICES LLC | Added | 804,670 | +84,684 | 0.06% | $48,513,548 | 9 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- July 23, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- S&P INTL MOMNT
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 78,441
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.