Reported 148,049 shares, down 2,913 (1.9%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 0.9%; share count -1.9% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 6562000 |
| 2021-12-31 | 7760000 |
| 2022-03-31 | 7926000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 6791000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 6453000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 6670240 |
| 2023-03-31 | 6937822 |
| 2023-06-30 | 7471919 |
| 2023-09-30 | 7504838 |
| 2023-12-31 | 8039919 |
| 2024-03-31 | 9168459 |
| 2024-06-30 | 9642597 |
| 2024-09-30 | 10026283 |
| 2024-12-31 | 10072775 |
| 2025-03-31 | 10042631 |
| 2025-06-30 | 10757519 |
| 2025-09-30 | 10850539 |
| 2025-12-31 | 7562444 |
| 2026-03-31 | 6034721 |
| 2026-06-30 | 6648641 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Reduced | 73,792 | -6,468 (-8.1%) | 1.43% | $6,648,641 | 2026-07-28 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 80,260 | -20,505 (-20.3%) | 1.49% | $6,034,721 | 2026-05-15 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 100,765 | -47,284 (-31.9%) | 1.81% | $7,562,444 | 2026-01-15 | |
| Q3 2025 | Reduced | 148,049 | -2,913 (-1.9%) | 2.73% | $10,850,539 | 2025-11-05 | |
| Q2 2025 | Reduced | 150,962 | -419 (-0.3%) | 2.95% | $10,757,519 | 2025-08-15 | |
| Q1 2025 | Added | 151,381 | +1,108 (0.7%) | 3.04% | $10,042,631 | 2025-05-01 | |
| Q4 2024 | Added | 150,273 | +1,228 (0.8%) | 2.96% | $10,072,775 | 2025-01-21 | |
| Q3 2024 | Reduced | 149,045 | -2,711 (-1.8%) | 3.0% | $10,026,283 | 2024-10-28 | |
| Q2 2024 | Added | 151,756 | +11 (0.0%) | 3.07% | $9,642,597 | 2024-07-30 | |
| Q1 2024 | Added | 151,745 | +3,078 (2.1%) | 3.04% | $9,168,459 | 2024-04-18 | |
| Q4 2023 | Reduced | 148,667 | -1,310 (-0.9%) | 2.94% | $8,039,919 | 2024-02-01 | |
| Q3 2023 | Added | 149,977 | +1,872 (1.3%) | 3.11% | $7,504,838 | 2023-10-17 | |
| Q2 2023 | Added | 148,105 | +1,490 (1.0%) | 3.09% | $7,471,919 | 2023-07-28 | |
| Q1 2023 | Reduced | 146,615 | -4,981 (-3.3%) | 3.07% | $6,937,822 | 2023-05-11 | |
| Q4 2022 | Reduced | 151,596 | -10,790 (-6.6%) | 3.18% | $6,670,240 | 2023-01-25 | |
| Q3 2022 | Added | 162,386 | +690 (0.4%) | 3.34% | $6,453,000 | 2022-10-20 | |
| Q2 2022 | Added | 161,696 | +2,885 (1.8%) | 3.37% | $6,791,000 | 2022-07-19 | |
| Q1 2022 | Added | 158,811 | +12,981 (8.9%) | 3.35% | $7,926,000 | 2022-04-08 | |
| Q4 2021 | Added | 145,830 | +10,675 (7.9%) | 3.25% | $7,760,000 | 2022-02-01 | |
| Q3 2021 | Added | 135,155 | +7,442 (5.8%) | 3.03% | $6,562,000 | 2021-11-05 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
731 managers reported INVESCO EXCHANGE-TRADED FD TR for Q3 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 13,112,909 | +1,741,919 | 0.28% | $961,045,026 | 30 qtrs |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | Reduced | 8,784,175 | -463,345 | 0.15% | $643,583,816 | 30 qtrs |
| CLIFTONLARSONALLEN WEALTH ADVISORS LLC | Added | 8,413,908 | +370,859 | 9.73% | $616,655,317 | 11 qtrs |
| WEALTH ENHANCEMENT ADVISORY SERVICES LLC | Added | 7,661,969 | +200,729 | 0.85% | $564,533,853 | 16 qtrs |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Reduced | 6,143,912 | -515,280 | 0.03% | $450,287,383 | 30 qtrs |
| FMR LLC | Reduced | 5,111,594 | -147,397 | 0.02% | $374,628,746 | 30 qtrs |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY MN | Added | 4,822,576 | +525,809 | 0.07% | $353,446,555 | 30 qtrs |
| Bank of America Corporation | Added | 4,710,108 | +349,166 | 0.02% | $345,203,815 | 30 qtrs |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | Added | 4,473,245 | +603,848 | 0.11% | $327,844,132 | 4 qtrs |
| FIFTH THIRD BANCORP | Reduced | 3,886,866 | -363,919 | 0.91% | $284,868,409 | 15 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- September 30, 2025
- Filed
- November 05, 2025
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- S&P500 QUALITY
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 148,049
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.