Reported 24,961 shares, down 40,054 (61.6%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value -69.9%; share count -61.6% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 14803000 |
| 2021-12-31 | 18215000 |
| 2022-03-31 | 18926000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 19128000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 19265000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 20968473 |
| 2023-03-31 | 19723429 |
| 2023-06-30 | 21379696 |
| 2023-09-30 | 20801151 |
| 2023-12-31 | 23765329 |
| 2024-03-31 | 25430734 |
| 2024-06-30 | 24752039 |
| 2024-09-30 | 28296897 |
| 2024-12-31 | 20665601 |
| 2025-03-31 | 16367318 |
| 2025-06-30 | 14369921 |
| 2025-09-30 | 12850307 |
| 2025-12-31 | 12353013 |
| 2026-03-31 | 10225559 |
| 2026-06-30 | 3072949 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Reduced | 24,961 | -40,054 (-61.6%) | 1.39% | $3,072,949 | 2026-08-14 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 65,015 | -11,257 (-14.8%) | 4.92% | $10,225,559 | 2026-05-15 | |
| Q4 2025 | Unchanged | 76,272 | 0 (0.0%) | 6.05% | $12,353,013 | 2026-02-13 | |
| Q3 2025 | Reduced | 76,272 | -2,051 (-2.6%) | 6.87% | $12,850,307 | 2025-11-14 | |
| Q2 2025 | Reduced | 78,323 | -16,560 (-17.5%) | 9.01% | $14,369,921 | 2025-08-14 | |
| Q1 2025 | Reduced | 94,883 | -43,803 (-31.6%) | 8.91% | $16,367,318 | 2025-05-15 | |
| Q4 2024 | Reduced | 138,686 | -37,465 (-21.3%) | 10.62% | $20,665,601 | 2025-02-14 | |
| Q3 2024 | Reduced | 176,151 | -4,666 (-2.6%) | 13.29% | $28,296,897 | 2024-11-14 | |
| Q2 2024 | Reduced | 180,817 | -4,228 (-2.3%) | 11.61% | $24,752,039 | 2024-08-14 | |
| Q1 2024 | Unchanged | 185,045 | 0 (0.0%) | 11.99% | $25,430,734 | 2024-05-15 | |
| Q4 2023 | Reduced | 185,045 | -4,022 (-2.1%) | 12.84% | $23,765,329 | 2024-02-14 | |
| Q3 2023 | Unchanged | 189,067 | 0 (0.0%) | 11.4% | $20,801,151 | 2023-11-14 | |
| Q2 2023 | Reduced | 189,067 | -54 (0.0%) | 11.6% | $21,379,696 | 2023-08-14 | |
| Q1 2023 | Reduced | 189,121 | -15,270 (-7.5%) | 9.47% | $19,723,429 | 2023-05-15 | |
| Q4 2022 | Reduced | 204,391 | -8,831 (-4.1%) | 10.36% | $20,968,473 | 2023-02-13 | |
| Q3 2022 | Added | 213,222 | +9,818 (4.8%) | 9.5% | $19,265,000 | 2022-11-14 | |
| Q2 2022 | Added | 203,404 | +60,152 (42.0%) | 8.93% | $19,128,000 | 2022-08-15 | |
| Q1 2022 | Added | 143,252 | +10,073 (7.6%) | 7.17% | $18,926,000 | 2022-05-16 | |
| Q4 2021 | Added | 133,179 | +4,253 (3.3%) | 4.07% | $18,215,000 | 2022-02-14 | |
| Q3 2021 | Added | 128,926 | +10,992 (9.3%) | 3.93% | $14,803,000 | 2021-11-15 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
1859 managers reported INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock Inc | Reduced | 50,727,686 | -2,168,430 | 0.09% | $6,245,085,314 | 8 qtrs |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 36,936,565 | +25,186 | 0.1% | $4,547,260,517 | 2 qtrs |
| STATE STREET CORPORATION | Added | 25,966,680 | +415,490 | 0.09% | $3,196,757,975 | 51 qtrs |
| HARRIS ASSOCIATES L P | Added | 18,050,700 | +1,708,442 | 2.95% | $2,222,221,684 | 21 qtrs |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Reduced | 13,117,904 | -1,369,809 | 0.09% | $1,614,945,476 | 51 qtrs |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 12,823,626 | +49,506 | 0.08% | $1,571,305,441 | 51 qtrs |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 12,540,053 | +725,184 | 0.07% | $1,543,805,925 | 2 qtrs |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | Added | 11,812,273 | +1,634,385 | 0.25% | $1,454,208,930 | 51 qtrs |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC MD | Added | 10,932,954 | +174,657 | 0.13% | $1,345,957,000 | 51 qtrs |
| NORGES BANK | New | 9,161,733 | +9,161,733 | 0.11% | $1,127,900,950 | 51 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- August 14, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COM
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 24,961
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.