Form 13-F position report

INNOVATOR ETFS TR

Reported by Sunbelt Securities Inc

BALT CUSIP 45783Y855 Manager CIK 0001632932

Reported 163,044 shares, up 7,095 (4.5%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value 4.4%; share count 4.5% vs. the prior quarter.

Added
% of reported 13F value 0.89% This manager · Q3 2022
Shares 163,044 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $4,205,000 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 4 Through Q3 2022

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-12-31 4146000
2022-03-31 4130000
2022-06-30 4028000
2022-09-30 4205000
2022-12-31 4337859
2023-03-31 7486614
2023-06-30 7950128
2023-09-30 8329800
2023-12-31 9205600
2024-03-31 11028799
2024-06-30 11469301
2024-09-30 11792016
2024-12-31 13251200
2025-03-31 13043747
2025-06-30 13251200
2025-09-30 14057962
2025-12-31 15337098
2026-03-31 15658950

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

18 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for INNOVATOR ETFS TR held by Sunbelt Securities Inc.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q1 2026 Added 467,920 +10,233 (2.2%) 0.99% $15,658,950 2026-05-18
Q4 2025 Added 457,687 +29,352 (6.9%) 1.02% $15,337,098 2026-02-20
Q3 2025 Added 428,335 +6,591 (1.6%) 0.97% $14,057,962 2025-11-19
Q2 2025 Added 421,744 +6,073 (1.5%) 1.17% $13,251,200 2025-08-14
Q1 2025 Reduced 415,671 -6,073 (-1.4%) 1.16% $13,043,747 2025-04-24
Q4 2024 Added 421,744 +39,259 (10.3%) 1.17% $13,251,200 2025-02-18
Q3 2024 Added 382,485 +557 (0.1%) 1.16% $11,792,016 2024-11-18
Q2 2024 Added 381,928 +5,004 (1.3%) 1.17% $11,469,301 2024-08-16
Q1 2024 Added 376,924 +54,712 (17.0%) 1.23% $11,028,799 2024-04-15
Q4 2023 Added 322,212 +22,579 (7.5%) 1.16% $9,205,600 2024-02-15
Q3 2023 Added 299,633 +14,580 (5.1%) 1.15% $8,329,800 2023-12-11
Q2 2023 Added 285,053 +9,911 (3.6%) 1.14% $7,950,128 2023-08-16
Q1 2023 Added 275,142 +111,991 (68.6%) 1.2% $7,486,614 2023-05-17
Q4 2022 Added 163,151 +107 (0.1%) 0.85% $4,337,859 2023-02-08
Q3 2022 Added 163,044 +7,095 (4.5%) 0.89% $4,205,000 2022-11-21
Q2 2022 Reduced 155,949 -3,561 (-2.2%) 0.85% $4,028,000 2022-10-03
Q1 2022 Reduced 159,510 -953 (-0.6%) 0.76% $4,130,000 2022-05-16
Q4 2021 New 160,463 +160,463 (0.0%) 0.67% $4,146,000 2022-02-14

Who else reported the position

53 managers reported INNOVATOR ETFS TR for Q3 2022.

Managers reporting INNOVATOR ETFS TR in Q3 2022.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Pillar Wealth Advisors LLC Added 694,512 +116,108 17.85% $17,911,000 4 qtrs
MTM FINANCIAL GROUP LLC Added 662,571 +9,279 15.46% $17,087,706 3 qtrs
COMMONWEALTH EQUITY SERVICES LLC Added 581,817 +467,523 0.04% $15,005,000 4 qtrs
Brookstone Capital Management Added 382,416 +59,253 0.23% $9,851,000 2 qtrs
Karp Capital Management Corp Reduced 358,104 -268 1.89% $9,236,000 2 qtrs
ADVISOR GROUP HOLDINGS INC Added 344,873 +142,091 0.02% $8,895,000 5 qtrs
Crown Wealth Group LLC New 311,850 +311,850 8.25% $8,043,000 1 qtr
INTEGRAL INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC Added 203,538 +98,332 4.29% $5,249,000 4 qtrs
AE Wealth Management LLC Added 187,029 +170,834 0.04% $4,823,000 4 qtrs
Sigma Planning Corp New 186,454 +186,454 0.18% $4,809,000 1 qtr
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
September 30, 2022
Filed
November 21, 2022
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
DEFINED WLT SHLD

Voting authority reported

Sole
163,044
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.