Reported 4,141,806 shares, down 498,120 (10.7%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 4.5%; share count -10.7% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2022-12-31 | 10066866 |
| 2023-03-31 | 14322520 |
| 2023-06-30 | 21215878 |
| 2023-09-30 | 23960224 |
| 2023-12-31 | 31545463 |
| 2024-03-31 | 35863878 |
| 2024-06-30 | 39854971 |
| 2024-09-30 | 40663377 |
| 2024-12-31 | 52082367 |
| 2025-03-31 | 62834879 |
| 2025-06-30 | 101355951 |
| 2025-09-30 | 113211801 |
| 2025-12-31 | 155660991 |
| 2026-03-31 | 128655835 |
| 2026-06-30 | 134484438 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Reduced | 4,141,806 | -498,120 (-10.7%) | 0.17% | $134,484,438 | 2026-08-12 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 4,639,926 | -364,472 (-7.3%) | 0.18% | $128,655,835 | 2026-05-15 | |
| Q4 2025 | Added | 5,004,398 | +1,371,157 (37.7%) | 0.21% | $155,660,991 | 2026-02-19 | |
| Q3 2025 | Added | 3,633,241 | +243,119 (7.2%) | 0.18% | $113,211,801 | 2025-11-14 | |
| Q2 2025 | Added | 3,390,122 | +825,434 (32.2%) | 0.13% | $101,355,951 | 2025-08-15 | |
| Q1 2025 | Added | 2,564,688 | +648,263 (33.8%) | 0.1% | $62,834,879 | 2025-05-14 | |
| Q4 2024 | Added | 1,916,425 | +328,632 (20.7%) | 0.09% | $52,082,367 | 2025-02-10 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 1,587,793 | +11,875 (0.8%) | 0.06% | $40,663,377 | 2024-11-12 | |
| Q2 2024 | Added | 1,575,918 | +47,845 (3.1%) | 0.07% | $39,854,971 | 2024-08-13 | |
| Q1 2024 | Added | 1,528,073 | +1,926 (0.1%) | 0.06% | $35,863,878 | 2024-05-09 | |
| Q4 2023 | Added | 1,526,147 | +183,085 (13.6%) | 0.06% | $31,545,463 | 2024-02-09 | |
| Q3 2023 | Added | 1,343,062 | +198,738 (17.4%) | 0.06% | $23,960,224 | 2023-11-03 | |
| Q2 2023 | Added | 1,144,324 | +255,830 (28.8%) | 0.05% | $21,215,878 | 2023-08-10 | |
| Q1 2023 | Added | 888,494 | +146,516 (19.7%) | 0.04% | $14,322,520 | 2023-05-15 | |
| Q4 2022 | New | 741,978 | +741,978 (0.0%) | 0.04% | $10,066,866 | 2023-02-15 |
Who else reported the position
126 managers reported HARBOR ETF TRUST for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 4,445,858 | +15,993 | 0.03% | $144,357,008 | 16 qtrs |
| CI Private Wealth LLC This report | Reduced | 4,141,806 | -498,120 | 0.17% | $134,484,438 | 15 qtrs |
| Grant Street Asset Management Inc | Added | 2,780,931 | +426,766 | 14.79% | $90,296,840 | 16 qtrs |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | Added | 2,723,551 | +733,360 | 0.02% | $88,433,702 | 7 qtrs |
| WEALTH ENHANCEMENT ADVISORY SERVICES LLC | Added | 1,736,919 | +146,257 | 0.1% | $57,561,499 | 12 qtrs |
| AUCTUS ADVISORS LLC | Added | 1,414,610 | +41,302 | 38.64% | $45,932,379 | 3 qtrs |
| Towneley Capital Management Inc DE | Added | 1,146,114 | +3,726 | 7.3% | $37,214,322 | 9 qtrs |
| COMMONWEALTH EQUITY SERVICES LLC | Reduced | 1,038,915 | -136,928 | 0.04% | $33,733,560 | 18 qtrs |
| Leisure Capital Management | Added | 571,337 | +94,562 | 5.79% | $18,551,313 | 9 qtrs |
| Cerity Partners LLC | Added | 476,511 | +39,057 | 0.02% | $15,472,561 | 2 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- August 12, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- LONG TERM GROWER
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 411,106
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 3,730,700
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.