Reported 395,699 shares, down 13,023 (3.2%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 13.4%; share count -3.2% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2022-12-31 | 1273 |
| 2023-03-31 | 1951730 |
| 2023-06-30 | 2429552 |
| 2023-09-30 | 3218244 |
| 2023-12-31 | 5717498 |
| 2024-03-31 | 7467153 |
| 2024-06-30 | 8414792 |
| 2024-09-30 | 8997957 |
| 2024-12-31 | 10788373 |
| 2025-03-31 | 10202226 |
| 2025-06-30 | 12600085 |
| 2025-09-30 | 14374626 |
| 2025-12-31 | 12501864 |
| 2026-03-31 | 11333042 |
| 2026-06-30 | 12848380 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Reduced | 395,699 | -13,023 (-3.2%) | 0.06% | $12,848,380 | 2026-07-27 | |
| Q1 2026 | Added | 408,722 | +6,789 (1.7%) | 0.05% | $11,333,042 | 2026-04-27 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 401,933 | -59,384 (-12.9%) | 0.06% | $12,501,864 | 2026-02-17 | |
| Q3 2025 | Added | 461,317 | +28,697 (6.6%) | 0.07% | $14,374,626 | 2025-11-13 | |
| Q2 2025 | Added | 432,620 | +16,205 (3.9%) | 0.07% | $12,600,085 | 2025-08-11 | |
| Q1 2025 | Added | 416,415 | +19,930 (5.0%) | 0.06% | $10,202,226 | 2025-05-05 | |
| Q4 2024 | Added | 396,485 | +45,140 (12.8%) | 0.06% | $10,788,373 | 2025-02-03 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 351,345 | +18,614 (5.6%) | 0.06% | $8,997,957 | 2024-10-22 | |
| Q2 2024 | Added | 332,731 | +14,573 (4.6%) | 0.06% | $8,414,792 | 2024-08-05 | |
| Q1 2024 | Added | 318,158 | +41,550 (15.0%) | 0.05% | $7,467,153 | 2024-04-30 | |
| Q4 2023 | Added | 276,608 | +96,213 (53.3%) | 0.04% | $5,717,498 | 2024-02-06 | |
| Q3 2023 | Added | 180,395 | +49,352 (37.7%) | 0.03% | $3,218,244 | 2023-11-03 | |
| Q2 2023 | Added | 131,043 | +9,968 (8.2%) | 0.02% | $2,429,552 | 2023-08-10 | |
| Q1 2023 | Added | 121,075 | +27,244 (29.0%) | 0.02% | $1,951,730 | 2023-05-10 | |
| Q4 2022 | New | 93,831 | +93,831 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $1,273 | 2023-01-18 |
Who else reported the position
126 managers reported HARBOR ETF TRUST for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 4,445,858 | +15,993 | 0.03% | $144,357,008 | 16 qtrs |
| CI Private Wealth LLC | Reduced | 4,141,806 | -498,120 | 0.17% | $134,484,438 | 15 qtrs |
| Grant Street Asset Management Inc | Added | 2,780,931 | +426,766 | 14.79% | $90,296,840 | 16 qtrs |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | Added | 2,723,551 | +733,360 | 0.02% | $88,433,702 | 7 qtrs |
| WEALTH ENHANCEMENT ADVISORY SERVICES LLC | Added | 1,736,919 | +146,257 | 0.1% | $57,561,499 | 12 qtrs |
| AUCTUS ADVISORS LLC | Added | 1,414,610 | +41,302 | 38.64% | $45,932,379 | 3 qtrs |
| Towneley Capital Management Inc DE | Added | 1,146,114 | +3,726 | 7.3% | $37,214,322 | 9 qtrs |
| COMMONWEALTH EQUITY SERVICES LLC | Reduced | 1,038,915 | -136,928 | 0.04% | $33,733,560 | 18 qtrs |
| Leisure Capital Management | Added | 571,337 | +94,562 | 5.79% | $18,551,313 | 9 qtrs |
| Cerity Partners LLC | Added | 476,511 | +39,057 | 0.02% | $15,472,561 | 2 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- July 27, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- LONG TERM GROWER
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 395,699
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.