Form 13-F position report

HARBOR ETF TRUST

Reported by ROYAL BANK OF CANADA

WINN CUSIP 41151J406 Manager CIK 0001000275

Reported 303,292 shares, down 103,518 (25.4%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value -12.7%; share count -25.4% vs. the prior quarter.

Reduced
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q2 2026
Shares 303,292 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $9,848,000 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 9 Through Q2 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2023-06-30 6000
2023-09-30 0
2024-06-30 10000
2024-09-30 963000
2024-12-31 11820000
2025-03-31 11909000
2025-06-30 16476000
2025-09-30 16981000
2025-12-31 14946000
2026-03-31 11280000
2026-06-30 9848000

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

11 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for HARBOR ETF TRUST held by ROYAL BANK OF CANADA.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Reduced 303,292 -103,518 (-25.4%) < 0.01% $9,848,000 2026-08-14
Q1 2026 Reduced 406,810 -73,689 (-15.3%) < 0.01% $11,280,000 2026-05-15
Q4 2025 Reduced 480,499 -64,476 (-11.8%) < 0.01% $14,946,000 2026-02-17
Q3 2025 Reduced 544,975 -20,722 (-3.7%) < 0.01% $16,981,000 2025-11-14
Q2 2025 Added 565,697 +79,595 (16.4%) < 0.01% $16,476,000 2025-08-14
Q1 2025 Added 486,102 +51,689 (11.9%) < 0.01% $11,909,000 2025-05-15
Q4 2024 Added 434,413 +396,794 (1054.8%) < 0.01% $11,820,000 2025-02-14
Q3 2024 Added 37,619 +37,220 (9328.3%) < 0.01% $963,000 2024-11-14
Q2 2024 New 399 +399 (0.0%) < 0.01% $10,000 2024-08-14
Q3 2023 Reduced 0 -346 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2023-11-14
Q2 2023 New 346 +346 (0.0%) < 0.01% $6,000 2023-08-14

Who else reported the position

126 managers reported HARBOR ETF TRUST for Q2 2026.

Managers reporting HARBOR ETF TRUST in Q2 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
LPL Financial LLC Added 4,445,858 +15,993 0.03% $144,357,008 16 qtrs
CI Private Wealth LLC Reduced 4,141,806 -498,120 0.17% $134,484,438 15 qtrs
Grant Street Asset Management Inc Added 2,780,931 +426,766 14.79% $90,296,840 16 qtrs
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC Added 2,723,551 +733,360 0.02% $88,433,702 7 qtrs
WEALTH ENHANCEMENT ADVISORY SERVICES LLC Added 1,736,919 +146,257 0.1% $57,561,499 12 qtrs
AUCTUS ADVISORS LLC Added 1,414,610 +41,302 38.64% $45,932,379 3 qtrs
Towneley Capital Management Inc DE Added 1,146,114 +3,726 7.3% $37,214,322 9 qtrs
COMMONWEALTH EQUITY SERVICES LLC Reduced 1,038,915 -136,928 0.04% $33,733,560 18 qtrs
Leisure Capital Management Added 571,337 +94,562 5.79% $18,551,313 9 qtrs
Cerity Partners LLC Added 476,511 +39,057 0.02% $15,472,561 2 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2026
Filed
August 14, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
LONG TERM GROWER

Voting authority reported

Sole
295,576
Shared
0
None
7,716

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.