Form 13-F position report

FOCUS IMPACT ACQUISITION CO

Reported by METEORA CAPITAL LLC

FIACW CUSIP 34417L117 Manager CIK 0001905106

Reported 54,951 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.

Reported value 0.0%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.

Unchanged
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q2 2026
Shares 54,951 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $550 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 4 Through Q2 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2025-09-30 550
2025-12-31 550
2026-03-31 550
2026-06-30 550

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

4 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for FOCUS IMPACT ACQUISITION CO held by METEORA CAPITAL LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Unchanged 54,951 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $550 2026-08-14
Q1 2026 Unchanged 54,951 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $550 2026-05-15
Q4 2025 Unchanged 54,951 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $550 2026-02-17
Q3 2025 New 54,951 +54,951 (0.0%) < 0.01% $550 2025-11-17

Who else reported the position

1 manager reported FOCUS IMPACT ACQUISITION CO for Q2 2026.

Managers reporting FOCUS IMPACT ACQUISITION CO in Q2 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
METEORA CAPITAL LLC This report Unchanged 54,951 0 < 0.01% $550 4 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2026
Filed
August 14, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
Warrant

Voting authority reported

Sole
0
Shared
54,951
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.