Form 13-F position report

FEDERAL NATL MTG ASS 000000

Reported by First Command Advisory Services Inc

FNMA CUSIP 313586109 Manager CIK 0001727336

First reported at 3,000 shares this quarter.

New
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q2 2026
Shares 3,000 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $19,530 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 1 Through Q2 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2026-06-30 19530

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

1 quarter
Quarterly reported position history for FEDERAL NATL MTG ASS 000000 held by First Command Advisory Services Inc.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 New 3,000 +3,000 (0.0%) < 0.01% $19,530 2026-08-10

Who else reported the position

25 managers reported FEDERAL NATL MTG ASS 000000 for Q2 2026.

Managers reporting FEDERAL NATL MTG ASS 000000 in Q2 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Matthew 25 Management Corp Added 423,000 +93,500 0.8% $2,753,730 3 qtrs
Pinnacle Holdings LLC Unchanged 113,388 0 0.23% $738,156 21 qtrs
RNC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC Unchanged 87,300 0 0.02% $568,323 5 qtrs
Ratan Capital Management LP New 79,000 +79,000 0.17% $514,290 1 qtr
IVY LANE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC Added 78,000 +28,000 0.74% $507,780 2 qtrs
First National Trust Co Unchanged 73,000 0 0.02% $475,230 6 qtrs
Crossingbridge Advisors LLC New 70,000 +70,000 0.08% $455,700 1 qtr
ATLAS CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC Unchanged 31,319 0 0.02% $203,886 3 qtrs
HENNESSY ADVISORS INC New 30,000 +30,000 < 0.01% $195,300 1 qtr
ORG Wealth Partners LLC New 29,142 +29,142 0.03% $189,713 3 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2026
Filed
August 10, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
COM

Voting authority reported

Sole
3,000
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.