Reported 28,270 shares, down 397 (1.4%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value -7.0%; share count -1.4% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 8034000 |
| 2021-12-31 | 6246000 |
| 2022-03-31 | 5219000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 3614000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 2887000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 4481120 |
| 2023-03-31 | 4313245 |
| 2023-06-30 | 3874718 |
| 2023-09-30 | 4475908 |
| 2023-12-31 | 1114692 |
| 2024-03-31 | 905089 |
| 2024-06-30 | 835841 |
| 2024-09-30 | 970066 |
| 2024-12-31 | 740045 |
| 2025-03-31 | 577539 |
| 2025-06-30 | 657652 |
| 2025-09-30 | 1720860 |
| 2025-12-31 | 1345474 |
| 2026-03-31 | 948397 |
| 2026-06-30 | 882212 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Reduced | 28,270 | -397 (-1.4%) | < 0.01% | $882,212 | 2026-08-14 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 28,667 | -4,666 (-14.0%) | < 0.01% | $948,397 | 2026-05-15 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 33,333 | -4,772 (-12.5%) | < 0.01% | $1,345,474 | 2026-02-17 | |
| Q3 2025 | Added | 38,105 | +22,326 (141.5%) | < 0.01% | $1,720,860 | 2025-11-14 | |
| Q2 2025 | Added | 15,779 | +647 (4.3%) | < 0.01% | $657,652 | 2025-08-13 | |
| Q1 2025 | Reduced | 15,132 | -6,329 (-29.5%) | < 0.01% | $577,539 | 2025-05-12 | |
| Q4 2024 | Reduced | 21,461 | -3,280 (-13.3%) | < 0.01% | $740,045 | 2025-02-07 | |
| Q3 2024 | Reduced | 24,741 | -443 (-1.8%) | < 0.01% | $970,066 | 2024-11-13 | |
| Q2 2024 | Reduced | 25,184 | -3,724 (-12.9%) | < 0.01% | $835,841 | 2024-08-13 | |
| Q1 2024 | Reduced | 28,908 | -7,273 (-20.1%) | < 0.01% | $905,089 | 2024-05-10 | |
| Q4 2023 | Reduced | 36,181 | -116,165 (-76.3%) | < 0.01% | $1,114,692 | 2024-02-12 | |
| Q3 2023 | Added | 152,346 | +20,377 (15.4%) | < 0.01% | $4,475,908 | 2023-11-13 | |
| Q2 2023 | Reduced | 131,969 | -2,457 (-1.8%) | < 0.01% | $3,874,718 | 2023-08-10 | |
| Q1 2023 | Reduced | 134,426 | -16,270 (-10.8%) | < 0.01% | $4,313,245 | 2023-05-12 | |
| Q4 2022 | Reduced | 150,696 | -106,236 (-41.3%) | < 0.01% | $4,481,120 | 2023-02-10 | |
| Q3 2022 | Reduced | 108,330 | -3,405 (-3.0%) | < 0.01% | $2,887,000 | 2022-11-14 | |
| Q2 2022 | Reduced | 111,735 | -47,677 (-29.9%) | < 0.01% | $3,614,000 | 2022-08-10 | |
| Q1 2022 | Added | 159,412 | +13,802 (9.5%) | 0.01% | $5,219,000 | 2022-05-04 | |
| Q4 2021 | Reduced | 145,610 | -16,485 (-10.2%) | 0.01% | $6,246,000 | 2022-02-03 | |
| Q3 2021 | Added | 162,095 | +6,182 (4.0%) | 0.02% | $8,034,000 | 2021-11-05 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
92 managers reported EXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRU for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MORGAN STANLEY | Added | 845,463 | +90,205 | < 0.01% | $26,381,009 | 38 qtrs |
| Grove Street Fiduciary LLC | Reduced | 728,554 | -2,540 | 9.6% | $22,733,075 | 7 qtrs |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | Added | 210,559 | +52,246 | < 0.01% | $6,570,000 | 45 qtrs |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP | Added | 199,198 | +140,428 | < 0.01% | $6,215,575 | 5 qtrs |
| UBS Group AG | Reduced | 174,331 | -103,530 | < 0.01% | $5,439,650 | 38 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Reduced | 140,689 | -71,521 | < 0.01% | $4,389,913 | 38 qtrs |
| OLD MISSION CAPITAL LLC | Added | 129,539 | +78,418 | 0.06% | $4,042,005 | 22 qtrs |
| NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT CO | Reduced | 122,135 | -32,768 | < 0.01% | $3,810,974 | 34 qtrs |
| COMMONWEALTH EQUITY SERVICES LLC | Reduced | 112,516 | -12,574 | < 0.01% | $3,510,850 | 35 qtrs |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | Reduced | 84,809 | -70,950 | < 0.01% | $2,646,275 | 7 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- August 14, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- EMQQ EME MAR ETF
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 21,121
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 7,149
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.