Reported 80,042 shares, up 2,671 (3.5%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value -2.4%; share count 3.5% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 2669223 |
| 2021-12-31 | 2472106 |
| 2022-03-31 | 2194380 |
| 2022-06-30 | 1830000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 1658000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 1292502 |
| 2023-03-31 | 1468909 |
| 2023-06-30 | 1482318 |
| 2023-09-30 | 1404472 |
| 2023-12-31 | 1442778 |
| 2024-03-31 | 1456361 |
| 2024-06-30 | 1473777 |
| 2024-09-30 | 2378752 |
| 2024-12-31 | 2099836 |
| 2025-03-31 | 2439444 |
| 2025-06-30 | 2668994 |
| 2025-09-30 | 3013294 |
| 2025-12-31 | 2700041 |
| 2026-03-31 | 2559431 |
| 2026-06-30 | 2497549 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 80,042 | +2,671 (3.5%) | 0.42% | $2,497,549 | 2026-08-04 | |
| Q1 2026 | Added | 77,371 | +10,473 (15.7%) | 0.53% | $2,559,431 | 2026-05-14 | |
| Q4 2025 | Added | 66,898 | +2,006 (3.1%) | 0.59% | $2,700,041 | 2026-02-13 | |
| Q3 2025 | Added | 64,892 | +842 (1.3%) | 0.66% | $3,013,294 | 2025-11-12 | |
| Q2 2025 | Added | 64,050 | +124 (0.2%) | 0.71% | $2,668,994 | 2025-08-13 | |
| Q1 2025 | Added | 63,926 | +3,026 (5.0%) | 0.69% | $2,439,444 | 2025-05-14 | |
| Q4 2024 | Added | 60,900 | +233 (0.4%) | 0.74% | $2,099,836 | 2025-02-10 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 60,667 | +16,263 (36.6%) | 0.77% | $2,378,752 | 2024-11-05 | |
| Q2 2024 | Reduced | 44,404 | -2,110 (-4.5%) | 0.48% | $1,473,777 | 2024-08-12 | |
| Q1 2024 | Reduced | 46,514 | -314 (-0.7%) | 0.46% | $1,456,361 | 2024-05-13 | |
| Q4 2023 | Reduced | 46,828 | -976 (-2.0%) | 0.53% | $1,442,778 | 2024-01-23 | |
| Q3 2023 | Reduced | 47,804 | -2,684 (-5.3%) | 0.58% | $1,404,472 | 2023-11-13 | |
| Q2 2023 | Added | 50,488 | +4,713 (10.3%) | 0.59% | $1,482,318 | 2023-08-09 | |
| Q1 2023 | Added | 45,775 | +2,300 (5.3%) | 0.81% | $1,468,909 | 2023-04-19 | |
| Q4 2022 | Reduced | 43,475 | -9,493 (-17.9%) | 0.89% | $1,292,502 | 2023-02-13 | |
| Q3 2022 | Reduced | 52,968 | -3,629 (-6.4%) | 0.87% | $1,658,000 | 2022-11-10 | |
| Q2 2022 | Reduced | 56,597 | -10,356 (-15.5%) | 1.09% | $1,830,000 | 2022-08-12 | |
| Q1 2022 | Added | 66,953 | +9,328 (16.2%) | 0.94% | $2,194,380 | 2022-05-09 | |
| Q4 2021 | Added | 57,625 | +3,800 (7.1%) | 0.98% | $2,472,106 | 2022-02-14 | |
| Q3 2021 | Added | 53,825 | +19,069 (54.9%) | 1.12% | $2,669,223 | 2021-11-15 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
92 managers reported EXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRU for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MORGAN STANLEY | Added | 845,463 | +90,205 | < 0.01% | $26,381,009 | 38 qtrs |
| Grove Street Fiduciary LLC | Reduced | 728,554 | -2,540 | 9.6% | $22,733,075 | 7 qtrs |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | Added | 210,559 | +52,246 | < 0.01% | $6,570,000 | 45 qtrs |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP | Added | 199,198 | +140,428 | < 0.01% | $6,215,575 | 5 qtrs |
| UBS Group AG | Reduced | 174,331 | -103,530 | < 0.01% | $5,439,650 | 38 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Reduced | 140,689 | -71,521 | < 0.01% | $4,389,913 | 38 qtrs |
| OLD MISSION CAPITAL LLC | Added | 129,539 | +78,418 | 0.06% | $4,042,005 | 22 qtrs |
| NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT CO | Reduced | 122,135 | -32,768 | < 0.01% | $3,810,974 | 34 qtrs |
| COMMONWEALTH EQUITY SERVICES LLC | Reduced | 112,516 | -12,574 | < 0.01% | $3,510,850 | 35 qtrs |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | Reduced | 84,809 | -70,950 | < 0.01% | $2,646,275 | 7 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- August 04, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- Common Stock
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 80,042
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.