Form 13-F position report

AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR AVANTIS

Reported by LIBRA WEALTH LLC

AVEM CUSIP 025072604 Manager CIK 0001925385

Reported 150,820 shares, down 23,986 (13.7%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value -1.7%; share count -13.7% vs. the prior quarter.

Reduced
% of reported 13F value 3.38% This manager · Q2 2025
Shares 150,820 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $10,337,203 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 14 Through Q2 2025

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2022-03-31 8008000
2022-06-30 1011000
2022-09-30 3117000
2022-12-31 3487103
2023-03-31 3663479
2023-06-30 3841334
2023-09-30 4025607
2023-12-31 4982846
2024-03-31 5638639
2024-06-30 7349066
2024-09-30 8259821
2024-12-31 8570112
2025-03-31 10518077
2025-06-30 10337203
2025-09-30 12706809
2025-12-31 14654518
2026-03-31 15453632
2026-06-30 17919930

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

18 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR AVANTIS held by LIBRA WEALTH LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Reduced 185,718 -6,062 (-3.2%) 4.58% $17,919,930 2026-08-06
Q1 2026 Added 191,780 +1,511 (0.8%) 4.35% $15,453,632 2026-04-28
Q4 2025 Added 190,269 +21,093 (12.5%) 4.1% $14,654,518 2026-01-28
Q3 2025 Added 169,176 +18,356 (12.2%) 3.82% $12,706,809 2025-11-06
Q2 2025 Reduced 150,820 -23,986 (-13.7%) 3.38% $10,337,203 2025-07-25
Q1 2025 Added 174,806 +29,031 (19.9%) 3.95% $10,518,077 2025-04-25
Q4 2024 Added 145,775 +17,914 (14.0%) 3.33% $8,570,112 2025-01-22
Q3 2024 Added 127,861 +7,562 (6.3%) 3.3% $8,259,821 2024-10-23
Q2 2024 Added 120,299 +23,014 (23.7%) 3.18% $7,349,066 2024-08-13
Q1 2024 Added 97,285 +8,921 (10.1%) 2.47% $5,638,639 2024-04-30
Q4 2023 Added 88,364 +12,107 (15.9%) 2.48% $4,982,846 2024-01-29
Q3 2023 Added 76,257 +4,870 (6.8%) 2.23% $4,025,607 2023-10-30
Q2 2023 Added 71,387 +2,121 (3.1%) 2.1% $3,841,334 2023-08-10
Q1 2023 Added 69,266 +146 (0.2%) 2.12% $3,663,479 2023-05-02
Q4 2022 Added 69,120 +1,259 (1.9%) 0.1% $3,487,103 2023-01-31
Q3 2022 Added 67,861 +48,431 (249.3%) 2.01% $3,117,000 2022-10-26
Q2 2022 Reduced 19,430 -111,651 (-85.2%) 0.72% $1,011,000 2022-07-22
Q1 2022 New 131,081 +131,081 (0.0%) 4.59% $8,008,000 2022-04-29

Who else reported the position

621 managers reported AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR AVANTIS for Q2 2025.

Managers reporting AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR AVANTIS in Q2 2025.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Savant Capital LLC Added 17,798,426 +159,895 8.77% $1,219,904,107 12 qtrs
Bank of America Corporation Added 17,544,658 +16,265,184 0.09% $1,202,510,877 16 qtrs
ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC Added 17,514,256 +2,483,487 0.35% $1,200,425,824 18 qtrs
MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC ADV Added 8,904,662 +12,816 1.24% $610,325,519 3 qtrs
MORGAN STANLEY Added 4,522,823 +341,164 0.02% $309,994,350 18 qtrs
NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT CO Added 3,062,191 +670,844 0.15% $209,882,600 19 qtrs
Cerity Partners LLC Added 2,615,107 +319,867 0.32% $179,713,629 8 qtrs
AMERICAN CENTURY COMPANIES INC Added 2,430,093 +499,860 0.09% $166,558,574 23 qtrs
HighTower Advisors LLC Added 2,136,728 +301,341 0.18% $146,451,318 22 qtrs
Haverford Trust Co Added 2,104,704 +19,959 1.37% $144,256,390 11 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2025
Filed
July 25, 2025
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
AVANTIS EMGMKT

Voting authority reported

Sole
0
Shared
0
None
150,820

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.